Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
110:21 |
727:337 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Roja Příbram C | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
85:45 |
637:457 |
12 |
|
3 |
TK Hořovice B | 5 |
2 |
41:22 |
82:48 |
616:448 |
12 |
|
4 |
Spartak Žebrák | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
55:76 |
471:592 |
10 |
|
5 |
Spartak Hořovice B | 3 |
4 |
19:44 |
41:89 |
467:651 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ ČECHIE Nový Jáchymov | 2 |
5 |
31:32 |
69:68 |
586:570 |
9 |
|
7 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. B | 2 |
5 |
21:42 |
46:93 |
469:713 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Hořovice A | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
44:92 |
450:655 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
22.6.2019 NT 29.6.2019 |
26 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | TJ ČECHIE Nový Jáchymov | 5:4 |
11:8 |
82:67 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Matějka Josef | 1 |
Jirásek Jiří | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 1 |
Záhrubský Jiří | 1 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Klimeš Přemysl | 1 |
Kočí Miloš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Hladký David | 1 |
Záhrubský Filip (H) | 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Entlichová Simona | 1 |
Bělohoubková Eliška | 3 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Loubrová Eliška | 1 |
Ondrušková Jitka | 3 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Sýkora Tadeáš Hladký David |
1 1 |
Kočí Miloš Záhrubský Filip (H) |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Klimeš Přemysl Zikmund Tomáš |
1 1 |
Jirásek Jiří Záhrubský Jiří |
1 1 |
1:6 |
6:2 |
0:1 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Entlichová Simona Loubrová Eliška |
1 1 |
Bělohoubková Eliška Ondrušková Jitka |
3 3 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
82 |
67 |
11 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dřížďal Jiří | 23.11.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Matějka Josef | 30.05.1982 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Kovalčík Adam | 28.06.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Novák Vojtěch | 17.06.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Klimeš Přemysl | 20.10.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Matějka Tomáš | 06.10.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Zikmund Tomáš | 22.10.1997 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Hladký David | 19.10.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Ševčík Jan | 30.04.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Pylypets Valentyn | 14.02.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Gruber Tobiáš | 06.10.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Entlichová Simona | 08.08.1978 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Baštová Julie | 25.05.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Tatarová Sára | 19.08.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kutzendörferová Adéla | 14.02.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Pudhorocká Aneta | 11.12.1998 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Buroňová Zuzana | 28.02.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Loubrová Eliška | 03.05.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Vargová Natálie | 14.02.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jirásek Jiří | 12.10.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Janík Zdeněk | 03.12.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Malina Marek (H) | 21.04.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Záhrubský Jiří | 15.02.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Kočí Miloš | 17.02.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Záhrubský Filip (H) | 26.01.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Karas Jan | 08.01.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kraft Martin | 21.02.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Forejt Martin | 29.10.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Bělohoubková Eliška | 11.03.1991 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Ondrušková Jitka | 03.05.1971 |
973 |
3 |
23 |
Bělohoubková Zuzana | 18.03.1964 |
1030 |
1 |