Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TC Realsport Nymburk C | 6 |
1 |
45:18 |
98:46 |
718:508 |
13 |
|
2 |
LTC Houštka C | 5 |
2 |
41:22 |
87:49 |
641:460 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Roztoky u Prahy | 5 |
2 |
37:26 |
75:55 |
601:476 |
12 |
|
4 |
TJ Slavia Radonice | 5 |
2 |
36:27 |
76:58 |
602:518 |
12 |
|
5 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
79:59 |
610:530 |
11 |
|
6 |
TJ Sokol Dolní Beřkovice | 2 |
5 |
30:33 |
64:72 |
530:571 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště C | 1 |
6 |
17:46 |
36:93 |
345:608 |
8 |
|
8 |
Sokol Otradovice | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
24:107 |
334:710 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
25.5.2019 NT 9.6.2019 |
15 |
LTC Roztoky u Prahy | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 7:2 |
14:5 |
105:59 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Klokočka Marek | 1 |
Soumar David | 3 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Slanec Jan | 1 |
Kopřiva Vojtěch | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Slanec Jan | 1 |
Hajko David | 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Cabalka Martin | 1 |
Kotvald Tomáš (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Grygoriv Inna (H) | 1 |
Matějková Martina | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Hanesová Kristýna | 1 |
Rochowanská Pavlína | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Slanec Jan Cabalka Martin |
1 1 |
Soumar David Kotvald Tomáš (H) |
3 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Klokočka Marek Slanec Jan |
1 1 |
Kopřiva Vojtěch Hajko David |
1 1 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Grygoriv Inna (H) Hanesová Kristýna |
1 1 |
Matějková Martina Rochowanská Pavlína |
1 1 |
6:0 |
4:6 |
10:7 |
20 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
105 |
59 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klokočka Marek | 18.07.1993 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Hamous Robert (H) | 23.10.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Slanec Jan | 01.01.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Slanec Jan | 19.02.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Slanec Daniel | 02.03.1992 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Cabalka Martin | 17.07.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Bradler Radek | 10.07.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Beran Vratislav | 18.07.1989 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Grygoriv Inna (H) | 14.05.1996 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Hanesová Kristýna | 26.11.1985 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soumar David | 20.01.1997 |
974 |
3 |
2 |
Kopřiva Vojtěch | 28.12.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Hajko David | 14.04.1997 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Svatuněk Milan | 01.01.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Kotvald Tomáš (H) | 23.12.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Kopřiva Petr | 06.02.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Jacik David | 14.07.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Jacik Milan | 14.07.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Svatuněk Šimon | 29.07.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Matějková Martina | 22.12.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Rochowanská Pavlína | 28.03.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Matějková Martina | 05.03.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kociánová Alexandra | 07.10.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Kopřivová Nikola | 10.04.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Koubová Karolína | 01.01.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Gomolová Adéla | 12.10.2006 |
1030 |
1 |