Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Brno - Chrlice | 5 |
0 |
37:8 |
78:21 |
545:268 |
10 |
|
2 |
Start Brno C | 3 |
2 |
26:19 |
54:47 |
448:431 |
8 |
|
3 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky C | 3 |
2 |
23:22 |
52:48 |
455:416 |
8 |
|
4 |
SKP Kometa Brno B | 3 |
2 |
23:22 |
51:48 |
437:432 |
8 |
|
5 |
TJ Brno-Komín D | 1 |
4 |
17:28 |
40:61 |
408:477 |
6 |
|
6 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 0 |
5 |
9:36 |
23:73 |
231:500 |
4 |
|
7 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
SK Slatina B -zrušeno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
11.5.2019 |
10 |
Start Brno C | TJ Brno-Komín D | 8:1 |
16:5 |
110:76 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Starůstka Jan | 1 |
Němčanský Lukáš | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Steinmetz Erik | 1 |
Verner Štěpán | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Kachlířová Adéla (H) | 6 |
Cendelínová Petra | 3 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Zdražilová Zuzana | 1 |
Jusková Dagmar (H) | 1 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
16 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Boissat Damien (EU) | 1 |
Chlibek David | 1 |
7:6 |
6:1 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Makovský Jiří | 1 |
Helešic Martin | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Boissat Damien (EU) Vymazal Aleš |
1 1 |
Němčanský Lukáš Chlibek David |
1 1 |
7:6 |
6:4 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kachlířová Adéla (H) Zdražilová Zuzana |
6 1 |
Cendelínová Petra Jusková Dagmar (H) |
3 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
15 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Steinmetz Erik Makovský Jiří |
1 1 |
Verner Štěpán Cendelín Pavel |
1 1 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
7:5 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
76 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chřibek Marek | 11.04.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Starůstka Jan | 25.03.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Steinmetz Erik | 30.10.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Boissat Damien (EU) | 14.05.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Milichovský Josef | 06.08.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Horáček Jan | 05.03.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Vymazal Aleš | 25.11.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Vojtek Michael | 11.09.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Vymazal Roman | 16.03.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Suchý Ondřej | 07.10.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Bartošek Alexandr | 23.02.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Kachlířová Adéla (H) | 06.03.2000 |
306 |
6 |
22 |
Zdražilová Zuzana | 31.10.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Kalousová Michaela | 09.07.1993 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kopečková Barbora | 27.04.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Smirnovová Diana | 28.09.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Šebestová Barbora | 28.03.1990 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Vítková Viktorie | 23.11.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Roznosová Eva | 11.06.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Field Steve (EU) | 19.08.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Němčanský Lukáš | 02.07.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Verner Štěpán | 06.09.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Verner Martin | 06.09.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Cendelín Pavel | 28.07.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Chlibek David | 08.01.1988 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Ryšánek David (H) | 02.01.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Helešic Martin | 04.04.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Tlačbaba Matěj | 02.07.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Jindra Jakub | 02.06.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
OLIVA Lukáš | 21.09.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Greger Šimon | 28.09.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Cendelínová Petra | 02.11.1992 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Jantačová Elen | 16.08.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Jusková Dagmar (H) | 22.04.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Cendelínová Lucie | 18.04.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Walterová Susanne | 19.06.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Konečná Julie | 06.11.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Konečná Ema | 24.05.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Straková Ivana | 09.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |