Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
100:30 |
715:440 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sokol Košťany | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
84:52 |
654:556 |
13 |
|
3 |
SK Tenis Duchcov B | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
73:63 |
593:540 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Žatec B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
74:62 |
629:551 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Louny C | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
64:79 |
607:651 |
9 |
|
6 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
56:77 |
545:624 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
50:85 |
558:698 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Dubí B | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
43:96 |
492:733 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
04.05.2019 |
5 |
SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | SK Tenis Duchcov B | 6:3 |
12:6 |
92:65 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kopečný Pavel | 1 |
Kubišta Adam | 1 |
7:6 |
6:1 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Hrubý František | 1 |
Zlatník Jakub | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Bachorová Soňa | 1 |
Fišerová Adéla | 4 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Exnerová Šárka | 1 |
Reichertová Lucie | 1 |
3:6 |
5:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kub Miroslav | 1 |
Kříž Jan | 1 |
6:0 |
6:3 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Brand Roman | 1 |
Kadeřábek Martin | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Exnerová Šárka Bachorová Soňa |
1 1 |
Fišerová Adéla Reichertová Lucie |
4 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Kopečný Pavel Hrubý František |
1 1 |
Kubišta Adam Kříž Jan |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:3 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Brand Roman Kub Miroslav |
1 1 |
Zlatník Jakub Kadeřábek Martin |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:0 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
92 |
65 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kopečný Pavel | 29.10.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Hrubý František | 11.03.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Kub Miroslav | 22.02.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Novák Antonín | 10.02.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Moule Pavel | 16.07.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Brand Roman | 17.07.1964 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Otta Zdeněk | 19.03.1962 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Bachorová Jitka | 27.07.1985 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Bachorová Soňa | 28.10.1961 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Exnerová Šárka | 23.07.1963 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kubišta Adam | 19.09.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Matoušek Vladimír | 19.05.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Zlatník Jakub | 16.01.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Svatoš Radim | 03.07.1970 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Rychecký Petr | 07.02.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Kříž Jan | 10.01.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Kadeřábek Martin | 08.12.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Buchal Vítězslav Vojtěch | 29.09.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Fišerová Adéla | 08.07.2000 |
653 |
4 |
22 |
Přibylová Klára | 23.06.1995 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Reichertová Lucie | 14.03.1997 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Vlčková Kristýna | 26.01.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Zauperová Pavlína | 24.08.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Burešová Michaela | 10.04.2003 |
1030 |
1 |