Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
100:30 |
715:440 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sokol Košťany | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
84:52 |
654:556 |
13 |
|
3 |
SK Tenis Duchcov B | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
73:63 |
593:540 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Žatec B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
74:62 |
629:551 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Louny C | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
64:79 |
607:651 |
9 |
|
6 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
56:77 |
545:624 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
50:85 |
558:698 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Dubí B | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
43:96 |
492:733 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
15.06.2019 |
23 |
TK Žatec B | SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | 2:7 |
5:14 |
78:97 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Seifert Marek | 1 |
Kopečný Pavel | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Trykar Lukáš | 1 |
Hrubý František | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Švecová Kateřina | 1 |
Bachorová Soňa | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Drábová Anna (H) | 1 |
Exnerová Šárka | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kail Tomáš | 1 |
Kub Miroslav | 1 |
6:4 |
6:7 |
5:7 |
17 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Haišman Libor | 1 |
Brand Roman | 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Švecová Kateřina Drábová Anna (H) |
1 1 |
Bachorová Soňa Exnerová Šárka |
1 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Seifert Marek Trykar Lukáš |
1 1 |
Kopečný Pavel Hrubý František |
1 1 |
6:7 |
5:7 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Kail Tomáš Haišman Libor |
1 1 |
Kub Miroslav Brand Roman |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
78 |
97 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hänel Tom | 02.06.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Dvorský Adam | 23.07.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Seifert Marek | 02.03.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Trykar Lukáš | 24.02.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Karas Jiří | 01.06.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Šupol Marcel | 26.05.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Doktor Petr | 17.10.1989 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kolář Vlastimil | 14.08.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kail Tomáš | 14.12.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Voráč Stanislav | 19.02.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Haišman Libor | 08.06.1970 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Hänel Jens | 20.09.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Voráčová Šárka | 20.01.1971 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Švecová Kateřina | 16.09.1978 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Drábová Anna (H) | 17.02.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Zajícová Tereza | 14.03.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Koňariková Lenka | 17.10.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kopečný Pavel | 29.10.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Hrubý František | 11.03.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Kub Miroslav | 22.02.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Novák Antonín | 10.02.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Moule Pavel | 16.07.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Brand Roman | 17.07.1964 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Otta Zdeněk | 19.03.1962 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Bachorová Jitka | 27.07.1985 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Bachorová Soňa | 28.10.1961 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Exnerová Šárka | 23.07.1963 |
1030 |
1 |