Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
100:30 |
715:440 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sokol Košťany | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
84:52 |
654:556 |
13 |
|
3 |
SK Tenis Duchcov B | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
73:63 |
593:540 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Žatec B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
74:62 |
629:551 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Louny C | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
64:79 |
607:651 |
9 |
|
6 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
56:77 |
545:624 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
50:85 |
558:698 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Dubí B | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
43:96 |
492:733 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
11.05.2019 |
12 |
SPORTCLUB 80 Chomutov | TK Louny C | 6:3 |
13:6 |
94:69 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kopečný Pavel | 1 |
Funk Vojtěch | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Hrubý František | 1 |
Ruchař Zdeněk | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Bachorová Soňa | 1 |
Batalová Eliška | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Exnerová Šárka | 1 |
Svačinová Simona | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kub Miroslav | 1 |
Beránek Jiří | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Brand Roman | 1 |
Moravec Milan | 1 |
6:4 |
3:6 |
5:7 |
14 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Bachorová Soňa Exnerová Šárka |
1 1 |
Batalová Eliška Svačinová Simona |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:4 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kopečný Pavel Hrubý František |
1 1 |
Vágner Vojtěch Ruchař Zdeněk |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Kub Miroslav Brand Roman |
1 1 |
Beránek Jiří Moravec Milan |
1 1 |
7:6 |
6:1 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
94 |
69 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kopečný Pavel | 29.10.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Hrubý František | 11.03.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Kub Miroslav | 22.02.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Novák Antonín | 10.02.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Moule Pavel | 16.07.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Brand Roman | 17.07.1964 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Otta Zdeněk | 19.03.1962 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Bachorová Jitka | 27.07.1985 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Bachorová Soňa | 28.10.1961 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Exnerová Šárka | 23.07.1963 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mareš Jakub | 09.07.1992 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Strejček Martin | 06.10.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Vágner Vojtěch | 20.07.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Funk Vojtěch | 20.09.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Ruchař Zdeněk | 23.10.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Beránek Jiří | 03.08.1971 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Býna Luboš | 16.12.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
GABRIEL JAN | 18.02.1970 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Moravec Milan | 08.08.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Stránský Čeněk | 31.03.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Jirman Marek | 15.03.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Zelnická Viktorka | 11.09.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Elexová Chantal | 10.10.1995 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Moravcová Alexandra | 25.11.1975 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Batalová Eliška | 01.02.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Svačinová Simona | 26.08.2006 |
1030 |
1 |