Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 7 |
0 |
45:18 |
96:42 |
692:454 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha B | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:40 |
724:481 |
13 |
|
3 |
TC Pankrác B | 4 |
3 |
39:24 |
85:54 |
611:555 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 4 |
3 |
28:35 |
63:74 |
576:618 |
11 |
|
5 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:75 |
594:606 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s.B | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
56:83 |
545:645 |
9 |
|
7 |
VŠSK MFF Praha | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
40:89 |
485:639 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sokol Chuchle | 0 |
7 |
20:43 |
45:92 |
457:686 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
8.6.2019 |
17 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s.B | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. A | 4:5 |
9:11 |
87:101 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kubánek Miloš | 1 |
Franta Roman | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Lacina Pavel | 1 |
Lajbl Michal | 1 |
7:5 |
6:3 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Kahl Jana | 3 |
Havlová Radka | 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
15 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Volfová Jolana | 1 |
Čížková Martina | 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Březina Richard | 1 |
Mráz Jan | 1 |
1:6 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
13 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Vychodil Matěj | 1 |
Jandak Vratislav | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Březina Richard Kubánek Miloš |
1 1 |
Franta Roman Lajbl Michal |
1 1 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Lacina Pavel Vychodil Matěj |
1 1 |
Mráz Jan Jandak Vratislav |
1 1 |
7:6 |
7:5 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Kahl Jana Volfová Jolana |
3 1 |
Čížková Martina Karochová Petra |
1 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
87 |
101 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šimeček Jan | 23.02.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Kubánek Miloš | 27.11.1961 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Lacina Pavel | 29.08.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Březina Richard | 20.05.1970 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Novák Tomáš | 23.05.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Porkert Lukáš | 16.03.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Vychodil Matěj | 24.08.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Šota Petr (H) | 11.11.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Kahl Jana | 07.10.1960 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Volfová Jolana | 15.06.1971 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Pauerová Milena | 07.03.1956 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Březinová Světlana | 27.09.1969 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Špicarová Ivana | 19.08.1967 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franta Roman | 03.08.1962 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Lajbl Michal | 08.06.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Mráz Jan | 31.12.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Tichý Miroslav | 16.07.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Černý Vlastislav | 30.05.1952 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Neřold Tomáš | 21.06.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Jandak Vratislav | 12.09.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Brejcha Tomáš | 08.02.1987 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Richter Jan | 01.02.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Čapek Jan | 17.07.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Pospíšil Stanislav (H) | 13.06.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Richter Zbyněk | 24.09.1945 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Havlová Radka | 02.02.1976 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Čížková Martina | 03.04.1965 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Karochová Petra | 24.03.1972 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Mikušková Natálie | 17.05.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Böhm Milena | 16.02.1984 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Pospíšilová Kristýna (H) | 13.06.2000 |
1030 |
1 |