Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. B | 6 |
1 |
38:25 |
83:58 |
631:524 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. B | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
84:60 |
676:563 |
12 |
|
3 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
77:68 |
610:557 |
11 |
|
4 |
SK Meteor Praha B | 4 |
3 |
28:35 |
61:77 |
530:617 |
11 |
|
5 |
SK Kometa Praha | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
67:71 |
559:576 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ TK Březiněves | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
66:74 |
543:608 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 2 |
5 |
31:32 |
73:69 |
626:566 |
9 |
|
8 |
TO Bohemians Praha C | 1 |
6 |
22:41 |
54:88 |
515:679 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
4.5.2019 |
7 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | TJ TK Březiněves | 6:3 |
13:7 |
97:65 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Koudela Antonín | 1 |
Jesenovský Štefan Dávid (EU) | 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Plessl Miroslav | 1 |
Koudelka Filip | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Souček Jaroslav | 1 |
Smutný Josef | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Brož Jan | 1 |
Zajíček Adam | 1 |
7:5 |
6:1 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Potužníková Kateřina | 1 |
Dorociaková Adéla | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Vorovková Adéla | 1 |
Gawlowska Blanka | 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Potužníková Kateřina Vorovková Adéla |
1 1 |
Dorociaková Adéla Gawlowska Blanka |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Plessl Miroslav Koudela Antonín |
1 1 |
Jesenovský Štefan Dávid (EU) Smutný Josef |
1 1 |
6:2 |
4:6 |
0:1 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Souček Jaroslav Brož Jan |
1 1 |
Koudelka Filip Zajíček Adam |
1 1 |
6:7 |
6:2 |
1:0 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
97 |
65 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koudela Antonín | 28.04.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Plessl Miroslav | 19.12.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Zezulka Rudolf | 27.05.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Souček Jaroslav | 17.06.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Brož Jan | 25.09.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Voříšek Martin | 25.05.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Sumka Roman | 03.12.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Prášil Petr | 07.06.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Potužníková Kateřina | 23.11.1973 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Opplová Denisa | 08.08.1978 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Vorovková Adéla | 14.07.1993 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kloučková Kateřina | 24.06.1978 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesenovský Štefan Dávid (EU) | 22.01.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Peštál Petr (H) | 05.06.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Koudelka Filip | 07.04.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Richter Stanislav | 19.10.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Smutný Josef | 06.04.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Zajíček Adam | 07.08.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Dürl Patrik | 11.12.1971 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Břeň František | 20.03.1968 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Bína Petr | 08.02.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Šandová Nella (H) | 24.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Dorociaková Adéla | 28.06.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Gawlowska Blanka | 05.06.1967 |
1030 |
1 |