Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC České Budějovice,z.s. B | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
103:30 |
697:324 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Strakonice B | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
83:51 |
625:489 |
12 |
|
3 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
69:68 |
559:539 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
65:69 |
519:572 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
63:71 |
549:575 |
10 |
|
6 |
Start České Budějovice B | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
58:80 |
555:663 |
10 |
|
7 |
LTC Humpolec B | 1 |
6 |
28:35 |
61:74 |
517:582 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu A | 1 |
6 |
17:46 |
39:98 |
414:691 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
23.6.2018 |
28 |
Start České Budějovice B | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 6:3 |
13:8 |
105:98 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Linhart David | 3 |
Žlábek Martin | 1 |
7:5 |
7:5 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Ludačka Jaroslav | 1 |
Kolář Ondřej | 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
15 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Pitterová Alena | 3 |
Kolářová Denisa | 3 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Roytová Eva | 1 |
Fenclová Tereza | 3 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Polesný Lubomír | 1 |
Pekoč Marek | 1 |
6:3 |
6:7 |
6:4 |
18 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Scholz Marek (H) | 1 |
Kolář Pavel | 1 |
7:6 |
6:2 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Pitterová Alena Roytová Eva |
3 1 |
Kolářová Denisa Fenclová Tereza |
3 3 |
7:5 |
7:5 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Linhart David Ludačka Jaroslav |
3 1 |
Žlábek Martin Kolář Ondřej |
1 1 |
3:6 |
6:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Polesný Lubomír Novotný Michal |
1 1 |
Pekoč Marek Kolář Pavel |
1 1 |
6:4 |
2:6 |
0:1 |
8 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
105 |
98 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linhart David | 26.03.1970 |
884 |
3 |
2 |
Ludačka Jaroslav | 23.10.1980 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Polesný Lubomír | 26.02.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Scholz Marek (H) | 26.03.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Novotný Michal | 28.12.1971 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Markvart Štěpán | 04.12.1982 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Muška Miroslav | 29.03.1959 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Nevšímal Lukáš | 29.04.1967 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Royt Matyáš | 10.09.2006 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Pitterová Alena | 18.03.1984 |
794 |
3 |
22 |
Roytová Eva | 29.05.1972 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Ludačková Pavla | 18.04.1979 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Říhová Petra | 23.01.1976 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Žlábek Martin | 16.05.1977 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Kolář Ondřej | 13.07.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Pekoč Marek | 25.02.1989 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Kolář Pavel | 03.05.1966 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Strouha Miroslav | 12.04.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Ondok Václav | 30.11.1959 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Fencl Jan | 01.08.1995 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Steinbauer Jan | 15.08.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Pekoč Pavel | 23.02.1958 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Kolářová Denisa | 04.07.1990 |
731 |
3 |
22 |
Fenclová Tereza | 20.11.1979 |
794 |
3 |
23 |
Ježková Aneta | 23.04.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Špergerová Sabina | 19.03.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Votavová Natálie | 04.12.2007 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Feslová Markéta | 18.08.2006 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Ekslerová Kateřina | 21.03.1982 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Švamberová Barbora | 19.05.2007 |
1031 |
1 |