Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC České Budějovice,z.s. A | 7 |
0 |
58:5 |
118:17 |
756:345 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Humpolec A | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
86:49 |
663:538 |
13 |
|
3 |
LTC Tábor 1903 A | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
83:51 |
649:489 |
12 |
|
4 |
Jiskra Bechyně A | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
67:72 |
561:630 |
11 |
|
5 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. A | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
55:76 |
544:589 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ TK MANE Hluboká n.V. A | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
43:90 |
518:648 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK ZVVZ Milevsko A | 1 |
6 |
24:39 |
58:83 |
540:664 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Písek | 0 |
7 |
13:50 |
28:100 |
360:688 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
23.6.2018 |
27 |
LTC České Budějovice,z.s. A | TK Písek | 9:0 |
18:0 |
111:30 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Linha Jiří | 20 |
Hradský Jan | 6 |
7:5 |
6:2 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Royt Robert | 6 |
Vala Lukáš | 3 |
6:2 |
7:5 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Maťhová Žaneta | 20 |
Kacbundová Nela | 4 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Hrádková Eliška | 3 |
Soukupová Lucie | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Slavík Josef | 4 |
Soukup Daniel | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Mojha Pavel | 1 |
Horák Tomáš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Maťhová Žaneta Hrádková Eliška |
20 3 |
Kacbundová Nela Soukupová Lucie |
4 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Linha Jiří Royt Robert |
20 6 |
Hradský Jan Vala Lukáš |
6 3 |
6:1 |
7:5 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Slavík Josef Mojha Pavel |
4 1 |
Soukup Daniel Horák Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
111 |
30 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diaz Figueroa Christopher (Z) | 14.03.1990 |
17 |
35 |
2 |
Linha Jiří | 24.11.1984 |
73 |
20 |
3 |
Royt Robert | 25.05.1978 |
417 |
6 |
4 |
Slavík Josef | 13.10.1978 |
483 |
4 |
5 |
Mojha Pavel | 04.07.1992 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Kubáň Jan (H) | 19.12.1991 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Nádravský Václav | 18.11.1990 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Přibyl Martin | 10.05.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Veselý Petr | 14.10.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Nádravský Adam | 28.04.1998 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Beneš Radek | 26.04.1997 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Soukup Radek | 15.03.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Maťhová Žaneta | 22.02.1998 |
71 |
20 |
22 |
Božková Barbora | 14.03.1988 |
952 |
3 |
23 |
Linhová Zuzana | 17.11.1990 |
843 |
3 |
24 |
Hrádková Eliška | 27.04.2004 |
731 |
3 |
25 |
Caisová Šárka | 24.04.2004 |
952 |
3 |
26 |
Horáková Kateřina (H) | 13.05.1983 |
731 |
3 |
27 |
Rainke Natálie | 18.04.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Vavříková Adéla | 02.08.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hradský Jan | 21.02.1992 |
436 |
6 |
2 |
Pešl Dominik | 06.05.1995 |
623 |
4 |
3 |
Vala Lukáš | 15.04.2000 |
864 |
3 |
4 |
Raster Stefan (EU) | 30.04.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Sádlo Jan | 27.01.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Irber Tomáš | 01.01.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Soukup Jan | 06.11.1967 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Šebek Robert | 31.07.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Soukup Daniel | 12.03.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Horák Tomáš | 09.01.1998 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Steinerová Denisa | 08.06.2000 |
211 |
9 |
22 |
Kacbundová Nela | 07.04.1999 |
509 |
4 |
23 |
Fikejzová Veronika | 23.08.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Zušťáková Natálie | 09.10.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Vedrová Veronika | 17.09.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Soukupová Lucie | 26.02.2007 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Gaierová Anna | 29.06.2004 |
1031 |
1 |