Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce A | 7 |
0 |
47:16 |
96:38 |
683:446 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Sušice | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
84:50 |
607:496 |
12 |
|
3 |
TK Rokycany | 5 |
2 |
35:28 |
77:67 |
620:596 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Dýšina | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
74:68 |
627:592 |
11 |
|
5 |
Sokol Nepomuk A | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
56:86 |
556:675 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTK Klatovy B | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
66:72 |
557:568 |
9 |
|
7 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 2 |
5 |
24:39 |
54:87 |
495:621 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Škoda Plzeň C | 0 |
7 |
20:43 |
52:91 |
502:653 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.4.2018 |
2 |
TK Rokycany | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 6:3 |
14:9 |
90:76 |
|
2 |
05.5.2018 |
8 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | LTK Klatovy B | 6:3 |
12:7 |
89:64 |
|
3 |
19.5.2018 |
9 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | TK Škoda Plzeň C | 5:4 |
11:10 |
85:83 |
|
4 |
26.5.2018 |
16 |
LTC Sušice | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 6:3 |
14:6 |
100:58 |
|
5 |
09.6.2018 |
18 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce A | 3:6 |
6:12 |
58:84 |
|
6 |
16.6.2018 |
23 |
TK Dýšina | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 8:1 |
16:3 |
99:54 |
|
7 |
23.6.2018 |
27 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | Sokol Nepomuk A | 3:6 |
7:14 |
75:101 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kapr Jan | 02.01.1965 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Kapr Jan | 28.02.1992 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Barnáš Václav | 11.07.1980 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Ryška Michal | 05.09.1982 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Horáček Patrik | 28.09.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Klein Petr | 18.07.1997 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Lanzendorf Jan | 06.09.1998 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Marek Ondřej | 29.03.1994 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Čermák Petr (H) | 07.03.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
DVOŘÁK PAVEL | 21.10.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Lecjaksová Michaela | 14.01.1994 |
554 |
4 |
22 |
Kaprová Andrea | 12.11.1993 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Suchánková Sabina | 22.09.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Mihalová Aneta | 06.08.2001 |
1031 |
1 |