Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
106:29 |
746:382 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTK Klatovy A | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
94:40 |
666:429 |
13 |
|
3 |
Slavoj Stod A | 5 |
2 |
33:28 |
71:64 |
571:547 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Domažlice A | 4 |
3 |
27:36 |
58:77 |
454:559 |
11 |
|
5 |
Prazdroj Plzeň | 3 |
4 |
33:28 |
71:62 |
583:554 |
10 |
|
6 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 2 |
5 |
31:32 |
66:66 |
551:530 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Nová Ves | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
36:100 |
401:680 |
8 |
|
8 |
Tenisklub Cheb B | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
34:98 |
396:687 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
09.6.2018 |
18 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | TK Nová Ves | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:24 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Šmíd Filip | 4 |
Ježek Adam (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Vicenda Ondřej | 4 |
Mourek Jaroslav | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Němcová Eliška | 12 |
Čákorová Jana (H) | 4 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Greinerová Monika | 1 |
Pláničková Kateřina (H) | 3 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Růžička Václav | 1 |
Skuhravý Tomáš | 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hertl Otto | 1 |
Markov Pavel | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Němcová Eliška Hertlová Veronika |
12 1 |
Čákorová Jana (H) Pláničková Kateřina (H) |
4 3 |
6:0 |
6:3 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Šmíd Filip Růžička Václav |
4 1 |
Ježek Adam (H) Vakeš Miroslav |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Vicenda Ondřej Hertl Otto |
4 1 |
Mourek Jaroslav Markov Pavel |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
108 |
24 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spousta Jiří (H) | 10.10.1981 |
670 |
4 |
2 |
Gosler Milan | 30.01.1975 |
304 |
6 |
3 |
Kopačka Jan | 23.07.1982 |
745 |
3 |
4 |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 |
524 |
4 |
5 |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 |
654 |
4 |
6 |
Žitko Radim | 08.12.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Růžička Václav | 21.02.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Vavřík Roman | 20.12.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Makovec Radek | 25.02.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Flídr Jan | 08.05.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Tyrpák Josef | 20.09.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Schweinerová Nikola | 25.05.1995 |
188 |
12 |
22 |
Němcová Eliška | 28.06.2001 |
135 |
12 |
23 |
Týnovská Veronika | 26.09.2000 |
425 |
6 |
24 |
Kopačková Veronika | 19.04.1985 |
373 |
6 |
25 |
Krejčová Eva | 12.11.1976 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Greinerová Monika | 26.08.1986 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Vetráková Aneta | 25.12.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Hertlová Veronika | 01.12.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ježek Adam (H) | 06.04.1997 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Vakeš Jiří | 29.03.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Mourek Jaroslav | 16.01.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Sameš Petr | 23.03.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Skuhravý Tomáš | 07.05.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Markov Pavel | 02.06.1968 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Vakeš Miroslav | 26.10.1967 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Impsel Daniel (H) | 29.03.1995 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Podsosonnaja Valeriya (H) | 31.05.1993 |
952 |
3 |
22 |
Čákorová Jana (H) | 11.06.2003 |
554 |
4 |
23 |
Pláničková Kateřina (H) | 06.02.2002 |
843 |
3 |
24 |
Holzknechtová Nela | 13.01.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Gillichová Petra | 03.03.1989 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Pávová Klára | 27.09.2002 |
1031 |
1 |