Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem | 8 |
0 |
52:20 |
108:47 |
754:538 |
16 |
|
2 |
SK JC Sport Opava B | 7 |
1 |
50:22 |
105:50 |
762:492 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK LAMA o.s. | 5 |
3 |
44:28 |
92:65 |
690:594 |
13 |
|
4 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov | 5 |
3 |
43:29 |
91:61 |
685:535 |
13 |
|
5 |
TENIS TONDACH Hranice, o.s. | 3 |
5 |
32:40 |
73:87 |
668:688 |
11 |
|
6 |
Sokol Zábřeh | 3 |
5 |
29:43 |
63:92 |
563:676 |
11 |
|
7 |
TK Opava A | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:97 |
564:719 |
10 |
|
8 |
TC Kopřivnice | 2 |
6 |
24:48 |
49:98 |
417:654 |
9 |
|
9 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 1 |
7 |
23:49 |
52:97 |
470:677 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
30.06.2018 |
45 |
Sokol Zábřeh | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 2:7 |
4:15 |
46:98 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
David Václav | 1 |
Fiala Radim | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Melcher Tomáš | 1 |
David Tomáš (H) | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Hojgr Milan (H) | 1 |
Burda Jiří | 1 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Jedelský Ondřej | 1 |
Kořalka Vojtěch | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Chudějová Lucie | 1 |
Černíková Nikola (H) | 1 |
6:2 |
1:6 |
6:4 |
13 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Pazderníková Lenka | 1 |
Dubová Barbora | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Melcher Tomáš Jedelský Ondřej |
1 1 |
Fiala Radim Burda Jiří |
1 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
David Václav Hojgr Milan (H) |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
9. |
Chudějová Lucie Šalamounová Tereza (H) |
1 1 |
Černíková Nikola (H) Dubová Barbora |
1 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
46 |
98 |
4 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Páleník Petr | 18.05.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Vachutka Daniel | 03.03.1993 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
David Václav | 11.07.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Melcher Tomáš | 29.09.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Hojgr Milan (H) | 13.03.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Hlučný Michael | 21.10.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Jedelský Ondřej | 17.01.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Chudějová Lucie | 16.06.1981 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Šalamounová Tereza (H) | 20.09.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Pazderníková Lenka | 01.08.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Baierová Anna | 04.08.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Šinclová Kateřina | 13.04.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fiala Radim | 08.03.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Hrdlička Miroslav | 23.06.1981 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Martinů Jiří | 13.03.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Vymazal Tomáš | 15.04.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
David Tomáš (H) | 07.05.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Burda Jiří | 17.11.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Vykydal Petr | 27.04.1994 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Kořalka Vojtěch | 09.07.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Grepl Michal | 08.01.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Chytil Jan | 24.04.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Drábek Rostislav | 18.01.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Večeřová Hana | 22.07.1988 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Išová Ivana | 15.01.1999 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Richterová Adéla | 05.04.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Černíková Nikola (H) | 16.07.1990 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Langerová Anneta | 16.03.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Dubová Barbora | 10.01.2005 |
1031 |
1 |