Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem | 8 |
0 |
52:20 |
108:47 |
754:538 |
16 |
|
2 |
SK JC Sport Opava B | 7 |
1 |
50:22 |
105:50 |
762:492 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK LAMA o.s. | 5 |
3 |
44:28 |
92:65 |
690:594 |
13 |
|
4 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov | 5 |
3 |
43:29 |
91:61 |
685:535 |
13 |
|
5 |
TENIS TONDACH Hranice, o.s. | 3 |
5 |
32:40 |
73:87 |
668:688 |
11 |
|
6 |
Sokol Zábřeh | 3 |
5 |
29:43 |
63:92 |
563:676 |
11 |
|
7 |
TK Opava A | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:97 |
564:719 |
10 |
|
8 |
TC Kopřivnice | 2 |
6 |
24:48 |
49:98 |
417:654 |
9 |
|
9 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 1 |
7 |
23:49 |
52:97 |
470:677 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
16.06.2018 |
33 |
SK LAMA o.s. | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 8:1 |
16:5 |
104:67 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 1 |
Blaťák David | 4 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
7:5 |
17 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Postupa Richard (H) | 1 |
Pechal Tomáš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Cinkova Michaela | 9 |
Hoblerová Markéta | 3 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Žídková Tereza | 1 |
Miková Kateřina | 1 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kuzník Pavel | 1 |
Faltýnek Tomáš | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Šindler Matěj | 1 |
Langr Jiří | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Šindler Matěj Vavrečka Matěj |
1 1 |
Blaťák David Pechal Tomáš |
4 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Mička Matyáš Zemek Štěpán |
1 1 |
Faltýnek Tomáš Langr Jiří |
1 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Cinkova Michaela Krsáková Sára |
9 1 |
Hoblerová Markéta Miková Kateřina |
3 1 |
2:6 |
6:4 |
1:0 |
9 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
104 |
67 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Postupa Richard (H) | 10.03.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Kuzník Pavel | 21.04.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Šindler Matěj | 04.01.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Vavrečka Matěj | 19.06.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Mička Matyáš | 31.05.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Ocásek Maxim | 20.05.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Zemek Štěpán | 13.03.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Zemek Matěj | 17.04.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Cinkova Michaela | 31.12.2000 |
271 |
9 |
22 |
Cinková Natálie | 24.09.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Žídková Tereza | 25.07.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Krsáková Sára | 28.01.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Frančáková Nikola | 29.08.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Tesařová Nicol | 04.01.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Svobodová Michaela | 30.04.2007 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaťák David | 17.09.1994 |
623 |
4 |
2 |
Strouhal Martin (H) | 14.01.1993 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Macek Matěj (H) | 24.07.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Tomášek Jakub | 19.04.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Pechal Tomáš | 31.07.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Fiala Tomáš | 03.11.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Faltýnek Tomáš | 12.03.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Langr Jiří | 23.09.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Hoblerová Markéta | 02.11.1989 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Güttlerová Viktorie | 25.05.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Turková Anna | 09.06.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Miková Kateřina | 02.05.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Všetíčková Natálie | 02.04.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Záhejská Adéla | 25.07.2004 |
1031 |
1 |