Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem | 8 |
0 |
52:20 |
108:47 |
754:538 |
16 |
|
2 |
SK JC Sport Opava B | 7 |
1 |
50:22 |
105:50 |
762:492 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK LAMA o.s. | 5 |
3 |
44:28 |
92:65 |
690:594 |
13 |
|
4 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov | 5 |
3 |
43:29 |
91:61 |
685:535 |
13 |
|
5 |
TENIS TONDACH Hranice, o.s. | 3 |
5 |
32:40 |
73:87 |
668:688 |
11 |
|
6 |
Sokol Zábřeh | 3 |
5 |
29:43 |
63:92 |
563:676 |
11 |
|
7 |
TK Opava A | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:97 |
564:719 |
10 |
|
8 |
TC Kopřivnice | 2 |
6 |
24:48 |
49:98 |
417:654 |
9 |
|
9 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 1 |
7 |
23:49 |
52:97 |
470:677 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
09.06.2018 |
28 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk | Sokol Zábřeh | 3:6 |
7:12 |
68:79 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Blaťák David | 4 |
Páleník Petr | 1 |
6:7 |
2:6 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Strouhal Martin (H) | 1 |
David Václav | 1 |
6:4 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
9 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Tomášek Jakub | 1 |
Melcher Tomáš | 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Pechal Tomáš | 1 |
Hojgr Milan (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Hoblerová Markéta | 3 |
Pazderníková Lenka | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Güttlerová Viktorie | 1 |
Baierová Anna | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Hoblerová Markéta Güttlerová Viktorie |
3 1 |
Pazderníková Lenka Baierová Anna |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Blaťák David Strouhal Martin (H) |
4 1 |
David Václav Hojgr Milan (H) |
1 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Tomášek Jakub Pechal Tomáš |
1 1 |
Páleník Petr Melcher Tomáš |
1 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
68 |
79 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blaťák David | 17.09.1994 |
623 |
4 |
2 |
Strouhal Martin (H) | 14.01.1993 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Macek Matěj (H) | 24.07.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Tomášek Jakub | 19.04.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Pechal Tomáš | 31.07.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Fiala Tomáš | 03.11.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Faltýnek Tomáš | 12.03.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Langr Jiří | 23.09.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Hoblerová Markéta | 02.11.1989 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Güttlerová Viktorie | 25.05.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Turková Anna | 09.06.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Miková Kateřina | 02.05.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Všetíčková Natálie | 02.04.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Záhejská Adéla | 25.07.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Páleník Petr | 18.05.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Vachutka Daniel | 03.03.1993 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
David Václav | 11.07.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Melcher Tomáš | 29.09.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Hojgr Milan (H) | 13.03.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Hlučný Michael | 21.10.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Jedelský Ondřej | 17.01.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Chudějová Lucie | 16.06.1981 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Šalamounová Tereza (H) | 20.09.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Pazderníková Lenka | 01.08.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Baierová Anna | 04.08.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Šinclová Kateřina | 13.04.2001 |
1031 |
1 |