Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem | 8 |
0 |
52:20 |
108:47 |
754:538 |
16 |
|
2 |
SK JC Sport Opava B | 7 |
1 |
50:22 |
105:50 |
762:492 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK LAMA o.s. | 5 |
3 |
44:28 |
92:65 |
690:594 |
13 |
|
4 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov | 5 |
3 |
43:29 |
91:61 |
685:535 |
13 |
|
5 |
TENIS TONDACH Hranice, o.s. | 3 |
5 |
32:40 |
73:87 |
668:688 |
11 |
|
6 |
Sokol Zábřeh | 3 |
5 |
29:43 |
63:92 |
563:676 |
11 |
|
7 |
TK Opava A | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:97 |
564:719 |
10 |
|
8 |
TC Kopřivnice | 2 |
6 |
24:48 |
49:98 |
417:654 |
9 |
|
9 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 1 |
7 |
23:49 |
52:97 |
470:677 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
26.05.2018 |
22 |
SK LAMA o.s. | TC Kopřivnice | 7:2 |
14:4 |
93:46 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 1 |
Bartoň Hynek (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Postupa Richard (H) | 1 |
Kysilko Oliver (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Cinkova Michaela | 9 |
Dobiášová Kristýna | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Frančáková Nikola | 1 |
Rašková Sindy | 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kuzník Pavel | 1 |
Michenka Matyáš | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Vavrečka Matěj | 1 |
Václavík Jan | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Galuška Daniel Damián Postupa Richard (H) |
1 1 |
Michenka Matyáš Václavík Jan |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Šindler Matěj Vavrečka Matěj |
1 1 |
Bartoň Hynek (H) Kysilko Oliver (H) |
1 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Cinkova Michaela Frančáková Nikola |
9 1 |
Dobiášová Kristýna Rašková Sindy |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
93 |
46 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Postupa Richard (H) | 10.03.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Kuzník Pavel | 21.04.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Šindler Matěj | 04.01.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Vavrečka Matěj | 19.06.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Mička Matyáš | 31.05.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Ocásek Maxim | 20.05.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Zemek Štěpán | 13.03.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Zemek Matěj | 17.04.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Cinkova Michaela | 31.12.2000 |
271 |
9 |
22 |
Cinková Natálie | 24.09.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Žídková Tereza | 25.07.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Krsáková Sára | 28.01.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Frančáková Nikola | 29.08.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Tesařová Nicol | 04.01.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Svobodová Michaela | 30.04.2007 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štěpán Ondřej | 28.06.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Bartoň Hynek (H) | 05.04.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Vrba Lukáš (H) | 02.05.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Kysilko Oliver (H) | 06.09.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Michenka Matyáš | 05.09.1998 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Suchánek Lukáš | 17.08.1998 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Václavík Jan | 13.12.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Bartoň Mikoláš | 24.08.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Jankovský Vilém | 17.01.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Hyvnar Oliver | 26.06.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Dobiášová Kristýna | 24.02.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Čuláková Bára | 26.03.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Babincová Klára | 28.05.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Neumanová Anna | 04.09.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Rašková Sindy | 04.11.1998 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Pantlíková Lucie | 04.10.2005 |
1031 |
1 |