Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Česká Kamenice | 7 |
0 |
48:15 |
98:34 |
681:422 |
14 |
|
2 |
TO Staré Splavy | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
87:46 |
662:494 |
12 |
|
3 |
Tenis Libochovice B | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
81:59 |
662:548 |
12 |
|
4 |
SK Štětí B | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
76:63 |
609:581 |
10 |
|
5 |
TJ Sokol Třebenice | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
65:71 |
563:594 |
10 |
|
6 |
ASK Lovosice | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
59:78 |
566:617 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
63:80 |
588:658 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 0 |
7 |
7:56 |
18:116 |
340:757 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
5.5.2018 |
5 |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | TK Česká Kamenice | 1:8 |
5:17 |
72:123 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hájek Jakub | 1 |
Ledvina Roman | 3 |
3:3 |
4:6 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Kalenda Martin | 1 |
Pošta Petr | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Zapletalová Zuzana | 1 |
Vaňková Michaela (H) | 3 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Goldbrichtová Jitka | 1 |
Sedláčková Klára (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Pekárek Pavel | 1 |
Medřický Petr | 1 |
2:6 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
15 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Maixner Martin | 1 |
Pošta Lukáš | 1 |
1:6 |
6:4 |
1:6 |
8 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Zapletalová Zuzana Goldbrichtová Jitka |
1 1 |
Vaňková Michaela (H) Sedláčková Klára (H) |
3 1 |
3:6 |
0:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Hájek Jakub Stožický Jiří |
1 1 |
Ledvina Roman Medřický Petr |
3 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Pekárek Pavel Maixner Martin |
1 1 |
Pošta Petr Štípek Martin (H) |
1 1 |
4:6 |
7:6 |
8:10 |
19 |
22 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
72 |
123 |
5 |
17 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Kalenda Martin | 16.09.1977 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Pekárek Pavel | 13.03.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Pavlíček Patrik | 18.12.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Maixner Martin | 28.12.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Stožický Jiří | 08.10.1983 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Slabion Lukáš | 26.05.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Rybář Daniel | 06.11.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Haas Patrick | 15.12.1992 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Bárta Adam | 12.09.2006 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Ficaj Petr | 18.06.2006 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Havel Vít | 10.12.2006 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Zapletalová Zuzana | 22.06.1991 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Ajšmanová Kamila | 13.04.1987 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Goldbrichtová Jitka | 18.09.1967 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Kuzněcovová Anna | 18.08.2006 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Mandová Kamila | 09.06.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Vlasáková Karolína | 06.04.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Sýkorová Nikol | 18.01.2008 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Křivanová Tereza | 02.10.2008 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ledvina Roman | 10.12.1988 |
759 |
3 |
2 |
Pošta Petr | 03.03.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Medřický Petr | 09.10.1992 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Ledvina Jakub | 31.10.1989 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Pošta Lukáš | 21.09.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Hruška Martin | 16.08.1970 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Štípek Martin (H) | 27.06.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Benno Matyáš | 05.05.2006 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Vaňková Michaela (H) | 04.04.2000 |
897 |
3 |
22 |
Sedláčková Klára (H) | 15.02.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Chmelíková Veronika | 26.03.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Havelková Eliška | 01.01.2004 |
1031 |
1 |