Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Česká Kamenice | 7 |
0 |
48:15 |
98:34 |
681:422 |
14 |
|
2 |
TO Staré Splavy | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
87:46 |
662:494 |
12 |
|
3 |
Tenis Libochovice B | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
81:59 |
662:548 |
12 |
|
4 |
SK Štětí B | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
76:63 |
609:581 |
10 |
|
5 |
TJ Sokol Třebenice | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
65:71 |
563:594 |
10 |
|
6 |
ASK Lovosice | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
59:78 |
566:617 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
63:80 |
588:658 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 0 |
7 |
7:56 |
18:116 |
340:757 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
23.6.2018 |
25 |
TO Staré Splavy | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 6:3 |
13:7 |
107:86 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Wawrečka Ronald | 4 |
Hájek Jakub | 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Kec Martin | 1 |
Kalenda Martin | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Blümelová Jana (H) | 1 |
Goldbrichtová Jitka | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Procházková Sára (H) | 1 |
Mandová Kamila | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kubín Patrik | 1 |
Pekárek Pavel | 1 |
4:6 |
6:7 |
10 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Bernát Jaroslav | 1 |
Pavlíček Patrik | 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Wawrečka Ronald Kubín Patrik |
4 1 |
Hájek Jakub Kalenda Martin |
1 1 |
5:7 |
6:4 |
10:8 |
21 |
19 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Kec Martin Bernát Jaroslav |
1 1 |
Pekárek Pavel Pavlíček Patrik |
1 1 |
2:6 |
6:4 |
6:10 |
14 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Blümelová Jana (H) Procházková Sára (H) |
1 1 |
Goldbrichtová Jitka Mandová Kamila |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
107 |
86 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wawrečka Ronald | 14.11.1974 |
567 |
4 |
2 |
Kec Martin | 17.06.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Paluska Jan | 12.08.1983 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Kubín Patrik | 26.11.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Boucník Jan | 07.11.1980 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Bernát Jaroslav | 25.09.1956 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Kec Martin (H) | 22.01.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Blümelová Jana (H) | 24.05.1978 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Procházková Sára (H) | 18.12.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Bernatová Magdaléna (H) | 24.09.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Peterková Monika | 06.06.1967 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Ipserová Jana | 26.04.1981 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Kalenda Martin | 16.09.1977 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Pekárek Pavel | 13.03.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Pavlíček Patrik | 18.12.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Maixner Martin | 28.12.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Stožický Jiří | 08.10.1983 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Slabion Lukáš | 26.05.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Rybář Daniel | 06.11.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Haas Patrick | 15.12.1992 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Bárta Adam | 12.09.2006 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Ficaj Petr | 18.06.2006 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Havel Vít | 10.12.2006 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Zapletalová Zuzana | 22.06.1991 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Ajšmanová Kamila | 13.04.1987 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Goldbrichtová Jitka | 18.09.1967 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Kuzněcovová Anna | 18.08.2006 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Mandová Kamila | 09.06.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Vlasáková Karolína | 06.04.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Sýkorová Nikol | 18.01.2008 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Křivanová Tereza | 02.10.2008 |
1031 |
1 |