Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Kunovice | 7 |
0 |
44:19 |
92:41 |
656:439 |
14 |
|
2 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž B | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
100:30 |
675:288 |
13 |
|
3 |
Sokol Lanžhot B | 4 |
3 |
41:22 |
88:47 |
639:478 |
11 |
|
4 |
Slovan Hodonín | 3 |
4 |
37:26 |
79:56 |
637:501 |
10 |
|
5 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. C | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
77:56 |
551:521 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Fatra Napajedla B | 2 |
5 |
18:45 |
37:92 |
388:609 |
8 |
|
7 |
T.J. Sokol Bojkovice | 1 |
6 |
10:53 |
28:108 |
399:722 |
8 |
|
8 |
DTJ Květná-tenisový klub | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
31:102 |
326:713 |
6 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.4.2018 |
3 |
TK Fatra Napajedla B | T.J. Sokol Bojkovice | 7:2 |
15:5 |
109:65 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Pindur Ivo | 1 |
Vaculín Štěpán (H) | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Kostka Petr | 1 |
Bachůrek Jaroslav | 1 |
6:2 |
6:7 |
6:4 |
18 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Bůbela Jakub | 1 |
Pöschl Petr | 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Kroupa Adam (H) | 1 |
Ondrušek Lukáš | 1 |
6:0 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
12 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Chrástová Veronika | 3 |
Sobotková Simona | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Uhříčková Veronika | 1 |
Šimoníková Věra | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Pindur Ivo Kostka Petr |
1 1 |
Vaculín Štěpán (H) Bachůrek Jaroslav |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Bůbela Jakub Kroupa Adam (H) |
1 1 |
Pöschl Petr Ondrušek Lukáš |
1 1 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Chrástová Veronika Uhříčková Veronika |
3 1 |
Sobotková Simona Šimoníková Věra |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
109 |
65 |
15 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabara Jakub | 19.03.1989 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Martínek Boris | 10.04.1985 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Truhlář Martin | 04.09.1991 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Pindur Ivo | 07.05.1989 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Stanislav Jakub | 06.12.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Kostka Petr | 17.12.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Bůbela Jakub | 15.09.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Kroupa Adam (H) | 29.05.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Hořák Roman | 05.01.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Stanislav Šimon | 13.05.2005 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Chrástová Veronika | 17.07.2000 |
759 |
3 |
22 |
Konečná Kateřina | 11.09.1987 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Turková Kateřina | 24.07.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Uhříčková Veronika | 10.08.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Pivodová Natálie | 25.06.2005 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Chrástová Michaela | 30.08.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pražan Petr | 17.05.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Kociňák Jaroslav | 28.08.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Vaculín Štěpán (H) | 20.03.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Bachůrek Jaroslav | 14.12.1971 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Pöschl Petr | 19.02.1977 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Křižka Pavel | 30.07.1968 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Ondrušek Lukáš | 14.06.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Pražanová Danuše (H) | 31.03.1984 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Sobotková Simona | 20.02.1979 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Šimoníková Věra | 27.08.1971 |
1031 |
1 |