Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
100:34 |
706:406 |
13 |
|
2 |
Jiskra Otrokovice B | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
95:45 |
711:487 |
13 |
|
3 |
Tatran Starý Lískovec | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
76:68 |
663:640 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sokol Lanžhot | 4 |
3 |
27:36 |
61:78 |
571:637 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Blansko | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
75:63 |
624:563 |
10 |
|
6 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. B | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
62:73 |
562:610 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK Fatra Napajedla | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
60:78 |
508:643 |
9 |
|
8 |
TC Austerlitz | 0 |
7 |
8:55 |
22:112 |
380:739 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
16.6.2018 |
23 |
TC Austerlitz | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. B | 0:9 |
2:18 |
54:119 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Zápotočný Ladislav | 3 |
Mišťúrik David | 3 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
14 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Skládal Ondřej | 1 |
Pintera Ludvík | 4 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Gonda Robert | 1 |
Podhajský Jiří | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Zápotočný Lukáš | 1 |
Zapletal Josef | 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Ryšánková Tamara | 3 |
Čižmářová Denisa (H) | 12 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Lasáková Luisa | 1 |
Pavelková Tereza | 1 |
0:6 |
7:6 |
6:7 |
13 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Lukáš |
3 1 |
Pintera Ludvík Zapletal Josef |
4 1 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Skládal Ondřej Gonda Robert |
1 1 |
Mišťúrik David Podhajský Jiří |
3 1 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Ryšánková Tamara Lasáková Luisa |
3 1 |
Čižmářová Denisa (H) Pavelková Tereza |
12 1 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
54 |
119 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zápotočný Ladislav | 01.02.1998 |
745 |
3 |
2 |
Žemla Martin | 08.09.1977 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Skládal Ondřej | 26.01.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Solnica Imrich | 07.08.1971 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Žemla Filip | 10.08.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Gonda Robert | 02.01.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Vlach Daniel | 04.06.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Zápotočný Lukáš | 27.07.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Laštovička Tomáš | 20.07.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Ryšánková Tamara | 22.01.1996 |
952 |
3 |
22 |
Lasáková Luisa | 23.06.1998 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Fiantová Sabina | 09.04.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Svobodová Michaela | 08.05.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Zuzáková Leona | 19.07.1995 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Novák Jiří (H) | 23.05.2001 |
421 |
6 |
2 |
Mišťúrik David | 24.09.2001 |
759 |
3 |
3 |
Pintera Ludvík | 17.02.1978 |
475 |
4 |
4 |
Podhajský Jiří | 08.10.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Mišťúrik Jakub | 24.01.1997 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Gregorovič Dan | 28.12.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Hložánek Radek | 30.07.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Kallus Jan | 20.09.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Puk Viktor | 02.03.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Stindl Rudolf | 17.12.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Kozumplík Michal | 19.07.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Čižmářová Denisa (H) | 24.07.2000 |
191 |
12 |
22 |
Nováková Kateřina (H) | 23.05.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Směřičková Barbora | 23.04.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Pavelková Tereza | 30.06.1988 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Turková Adriana | 08.09.1999 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Čechová Petra | 14.11.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Mičová Nina | 11.07.2002 |
1031 |
1 |