Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Spoje Praha B | 6 |
1 |
45:18 |
95:42 |
652:432 |
13 |
|
2 |
TC Spořilov Praha | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
89:52 |
656:523 |
12 |
|
3 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. B | 5 |
2 |
37:26 |
78:62 |
666:572 |
12 |
|
4 |
Lokomotiva Praha A | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
74:69 |
623:635 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ Republikán | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
67:70 |
598:564 |
10 |
|
6 |
Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
64:68 |
551:558 |
10 |
|
7 |
TENIS Klánovice | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
57:78 |
505:622 |
9 |
|
8 |
Tenis Banka Praha | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
25:108 |
383:728 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
16.6.2018 |
24 |
Tenis Banka Praha | TC Spořilov Praha | 2:7 |
5:16 |
59:106 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kotora Alexandr | 1 |
Jedlička Ondřej | 3 |
7:6 |
6:7 |
6:1 |
19 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Marek Lukáš | 1 |
Gallas Daniel | 1 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Pokorná Monika | 1 |
Rulcová Tereza | 6 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Pultarová Hana | 1 |
Kohoutová Barbora | 6 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Pokorný Michal | 1 |
Basík Libor | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Šimeček Roman | 1 |
Merta Ondřej | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Pokorná Monika Pultarová Hana |
1 1 |
Kohoutová Barbora Kohoutová Nikola |
6 1 |
3:6 |
7:5 |
1:0 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Marek Lukáš Pokorný Michal |
1 1 |
Gallas Daniel Basík Libor |
1 1 |
6:2 |
3:6 |
0:1 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Cafourek Miroslav Šimeček Roman |
1 1 |
Jedlička Ondřej Lhotka Petr |
3 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
59 |
106 |
5 |
16 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kotora Alexandr | 14.04.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Rott Michal | 02.11.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Marek Lukáš | 16.02.1985 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Cafourek Miroslav | 19.09.1961 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Miler Jaroslav (H) | 07.10.1985 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Baštář David | 21.08.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Dufek Václav (H) | 17.06.1992 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Gajdůšek Michal | 07.03.1990 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Pokorný Michal | 05.04.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Šimeček Roman | 04.08.1965 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Pokorná Monika | 19.02.1991 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Pultarová Hana | 10.10.1991 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Široká Romana | 23.05.1972 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jedlička Ondřej | 01.05.1978 |
792 |
3 |
2 |
Lhotka Petr | 29.01.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Jandourek Jan | 26.12.1977 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Gallas Daniel | 27.05.1981 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Basík Libor | 23.01.1986 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Merta Ondřej | 23.07.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Tintěra Jan | 10.02.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Rulcová Tereza | 01.01.1982 |
352 |
6 |
22 |
Kohoutová Barbora | 10.07.2000 |
451 |
6 |
23 |
Kohoutová Nikola | 10.07.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Mokienko Anastázie | 30.07.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Pávková Viktorie (H) | 06.04.2003 |
1031 |
1 |