Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad A | 7 |
0 |
41:22 |
85:53 |
623:511 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Stochov B | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
84:48 |
621:432 |
12 |
|
3 |
TK Lány | 5 |
2 |
36:27 |
78:58 |
605:535 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Roztoky u Prahy | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
82:61 |
656:569 |
11 |
|
5 |
SK Tenis Kladno B | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
81:56 |
649:500 |
11 |
|
6 |
TK Botanika Bezděkov-Unhošť | 2 |
5 |
35:28 |
72:63 |
577:546 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Stochov C | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
49:90 |
491:678 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad B | 0 |
7 |
6:57 |
16:118 |
293:744 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
5.5.2018 NT 20.5.2018 |
6 |
LTC Roztoky u Prahy | SK Tenis Kladno B | 4:5 |
11:12 |
97:120 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hamous Robert (H) | 1 |
Liška Vojtěch (H) | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Slanec Jan | 1 |
Tauber Václav | 1 |
6:4 |
3:6 |
7:5 |
16 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Slanec Daniel | 1 |
Hořejšek Jan | 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
7:5 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Pudil Tomáš | 1 |
Tauber Ladislav | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Grygoriv Inna (H) | 4 |
Kaňková Tereza | 6 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Hanesová Kristýna | 1 |
Tauberová Antonie | 1 |
1:6 |
6:3 |
1:6 |
8 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Hamous Robert (H) Beran Vratislav |
1 1 |
Tauber Václav Tauber Ladislav |
1 1 |
6:3 |
5:7 |
8:10 |
19 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8. |
Slanec Jan Slanec Daniel |
1 1 |
Liška Vojtěch (H) Hořejšek Jan |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Grygoriv Inna (H) Hanesová Kristýna |
4 1 |
Kaňková Tereza Tauberová Antonie |
6 1 |
2:6 |
6:3 |
4:10 |
12 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
97 |
120 |
11 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klokočka Marek | 18.07.1993 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Hamous Robert (H) | 23.10.1983 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Slanec Jan | 01.01.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Slanec Daniel | 02.03.1992 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Cabalka Martin | 17.07.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Bradler Radek | 10.07.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Slanec Jan | 19.02.1959 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Beran Vratislav | 18.07.1989 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Pudil Tomáš | 15.10.1995 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Grygoriv Inna (H) | 14.05.1996 |
614 |
4 |
22 |
Hanesová Kristýna | 26.11.1985 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kruliš Václav | 07.03.1982 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Liška Vojtěch (H) | 31.03.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Hořejšek Jan | 03.01.1998 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Hrudka Jan | 01.09.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Tauber Ladislav | 27.07.1970 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Metelka Lukáš | 05.10.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Bárta Jiří | 05.06.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Rojt Tomáš | 19.08.1994 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Moravec Jan | 09.08.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Povolný Adam | 18.07.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Winter Oliver | 26.04.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Kaňková Tereza | 05.10.1999 |
451 |
6 |
22 |
Hniličková Barbora | 19.06.2001 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Tauberová Antonie | 10.01.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Machačová Nikol | 12.05.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Povolná Adéla | 07.05.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Nováková Lucie | 17.02.2003 |
1031 |
1 |