Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol Týnec n.L. | 6 |
0 |
44:10 |
92:24 |
646:394 |
12 |
|
2 |
TK Čáslav | 5 |
1 |
38:16 |
76:41 |
584:483 |
11 |
|
3 |
TJ Kavalier Sázava | 4 |
2 |
30:24 |
66:52 |
598:475 |
10 |
|
4 |
LTC Kolín E | 3 |
3 |
25:29 |
57:61 |
495:535 |
9 |
|
5 |
Sokol Ondřejov | 2 |
4 |
19:35 |
43:73 |
452:557 |
8 |
|
6 |
Sparta Kutná Hora B | 1 |
5 |
20:34 |
44:73 |
456:572 |
7 |
|
7 |
LTC Starý Kolín B | 0 |
6 |
13:41 |
32:86 |
440:655 |
6 |
|
8 |
volný los | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
24.6.2017 NT 1.7.2017 |
27 |
Sokol Týnec n.L. | Sokol Ondřejov | 9:0 |
18:2 |
119:59 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kubelka Miroslav (H) | 1 |
Andrlík Jakub | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Posolda František | 1 |
Záruba Michal | 1 |
6:1 |
7:5 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Havlíček Kamil | 1 |
Vilhelm Miroslav | 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Pokorný Jakub | 1 |
Müller Jakub | 1 |
7:5 |
3:6 |
6:3 |
16 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Březinová Barbora | 3 |
Vilhelmová Lucie | 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Čajková Tereza | 1 |
Bromová Rozumková Lenka | 1 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
7. |
Kubelka Miroslav (H) Posolda František |
1 1 |
Andrlík Jakub Vilhelm Miroslav |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Havlíček Kamil Kratochvíl Vít |
1 1 |
Záruba Michal Müller Jakub |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Březinová Barbora Čajková Tereza |
3 1 |
Vilhelmová Lucie Bromová Rozumková Lenka |
1 1 |
6:2 |
2:6 |
10:8 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
59 |
18 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kubelka Miroslav (H) | 20.04.1968 |
1030 |
1 |
2 |
Posolda František | 14.10.1986 |
1030 |
1 |
3 |
Havlíček Kamil | 12.11.1976 |
1030 |
1 |
4 |
Kališ Ivan | 10.03.1968 |
1030 |
1 |
5 |
Kratochvíl Vít | 22.10.1976 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Pokorný Jakub | 20.04.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Březinová Barbora | 14.06.1990 |
868 |
3 |
22 |
Čajková Tereza | 01.12.1987 |
999 |
1 |
23 |
Jahodová Barbora | 15.08.1992 |
999 |
1 |
24 |
Bláhová Ema Albína (H) | 15.09.2003 |
999 |
1 |
25 |
Heřmanová Lucie | 31.08.2002 |
999 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrlík Jakub | 27.03.1980 |
1030 |
1 |
2 |
Timura Petr (H) | 13.10.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
3 |
Mašek Daniel | 16.08.1972 |
1030 |
1 |
4 |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
5 |
Hobík Zdeněk | 18.04.1973 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Vilhelm Miroslav | 30.12.1980 |
1030 |
1 |
7 |
Foltánek Dalimil | 15.01.1973 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
Müller Jakub | 23.03.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
9 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | 12.02.1971 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Vilhelmová Lucie | 15.02.1978 |
999 |
1 |
22 |
Ginterová Monika (H) | 04.06.1973 |
999 |
1 |
23 |
Bromová Rozumková Lenka | 10.07.1977 |
999 |
1 |