Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VD Start Ostrava A | 5 |
2 |
45:18 |
95:39 |
695:390 |
12 |
|
2 |
TK Havířov A | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
81:62 |
614:580 |
12 |
|
3 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
68:68 |
587:568 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 4 |
3 |
28:35 |
64:75 |
556:636 |
11 |
|
5 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín /TK Na Dolině B | 4 |
3 |
28:35 |
65:77 |
628:649 |
11 |
|
6 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 3 |
4 |
34:29 |
74:66 |
626:587 |
10 |
|
7 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
61:80 |
518:625 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 1 |
6 |
21:42 |
49:90 |
478:667 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
06.05.2017 |
10 |
VD Start Ostrava A | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A | 6:3 |
12:7 |
93:82 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Telnar David | 3 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 1 |
7:6 |
7:5 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Pivoda Lukáš | 1 |
Jüttner Jakub | 1 |
6:4 |
7:5 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Janischová Dagmar (H) | 15 |
Ustupská Michaela | 9 |
6:3 |
3:6 |
6:1 |
15 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Cváčková Valentina (H) | 12 |
Ustupská Tereza | 6 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Stříbný David | 1 |
Priesol Jiří | 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Golomb Jaroslav | 1 |
Stenzel Petr | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Telnar David Pivoda Lukáš |
3 1 |
Priesol Jiří Stenzel Petr |
1 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Stříbný David Golomb Jaroslav |
1 1 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) Jüttner Jakub |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Janischová Dagmar (H) Cváčková Valentina (H) |
15 12 |
Ustupská Michaela Ustupská Tereza |
9 6 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
93 |
82 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Telnar David | 21.05.1982 |
837 |
3 |
2 |
Michenka Lukáš | 27.02.1994 |
1030 |
1 |
3 |
Hynek Ondřej (H) | 15.01.1990 |
1030 |
1 |
4 |
Pivoda Lukáš | 27.10.1996 |
1030 |
1 |
5 |
Svoboda Petr | 16.07.1973 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Stříbný David | 06.02.1997 |
1030 |
1 |
7 |
Golomb Jaroslav | 20.10.1979 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
Tichý David | 20.09.1972 |
1030 |
1 |
9 |
Hoffmann Petr | 18.07.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
10 |
Vilč Martin | 22.09.1978 |
1030 |
1 |
11 |
Šíp Ondřej | 14.06.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
12 |
Wrona René | 26.04.1963 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Janischová Dagmar (H) | 26.12.1996 |
118 |
15 |
22 |
Cváčková Valentina (H) | 29.07.2000 |
145 |
12 |
23 |
Pokorná Barbora | 09.11.2001 |
248 |
9 |
24 |
Kožušníková Zuzana | 24.03.1978 |
439 |
6 |
25 |
Ondrušová Natálie | 11.12.1998 |
999 |
1 |
26 |
Damašková Kristýna | 21.07.2005 |
999 |
1 |
27 |
Trvajová Theresa | 03.02.2004 |
999 |
1 |
28 |
Florková Kateřina | 07.01.2004 |
999 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schreier Maxmilián (H) | 26.01.1995 |
1030 |
1 |
2 |
Jüttner Jakub | 10.04.1992 |
1030 |
1 |
3 |
Priesol Jiří | 19.07.1980 |
1030 |
1 |
4 |
Stenzel Petr | 08.05.1980 |
1030 |
1 |
5 |
Doležal David | 02.05.1995 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Holaň Marek | 13.04.1995 |
1030 |
1 |
7 |
Němeček Tomáš | 14.08.1996 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
Sekula David | 08.11.1994 |
1030 |
1 |
9 |
Břežný Jiří | 26.01.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
10 |
Skřipčák Tony | 10.12.1997 |
1030 |
1 |
11 |
Šugárek Jáchym | 01.04.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
12 |
Kramný Jakub | 11.02.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Ustupská Michaela | 25.08.1999 |
248 |
9 |
22 |
Ustupská Tereza | 16.11.1994 |
360 |
6 |
23 |
Priesolová Julie | 16.11.2001 |
782 |
3 |
24 |
Hermanová Barbara | 17.12.1992 |
934 |
3 |
25 |
Šugárková Barbora | 18.07.2000 |
999 |
1 |
26 |
Pešatová Marie | 05.02.2003 |
999 |
1 |
27 |
Balášová Kateřina | 13.02.2005 |
999 |
1 |
28 |
Juříčková Barbora | 21.10.2006 |
999 |
1 |