Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. B | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
96:36 |
686:402 |
13 |
|
2 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM C | 5 |
2 |
33:30 |
72:66 |
609:575 |
12 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
74:60 |
581:560 |
11 |
|
4 |
Baník Praha A | 4 |
3 |
28:35 |
64:76 |
570:613 |
11 |
|
5 |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs C | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
66:72 |
575:619 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol Petrovice | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
69:75 |
623:644 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sokol Horní Počernice B | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
66:71 |
551:587 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ TK Březiněves | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
43:94 |
485:680 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
10.6.2017 |
20 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. B | TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM C | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:32 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Valenta Marcel | 4 |
Vencl Matyáš | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Kafuněk Michal | 4 |
Průcha Patrik | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Pechačová Michaela | 4 |
Tallová Melinda | 4 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Blinova Alexandra | 3 |
Hudcová Nikita | 6 |
6:0 |
6:4 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kafuněk David | 9 |
Průcha Oliver | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Šťastný Petr | 1 |
Pohl Aleš | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Blinova Alexandra Pechačová Michaela |
3 4 |
Tallová Melinda Hudcová Nikita |
4 6 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kafuněk Michal Kafuněk David |
4 9 |
Průcha Patrik Vencl Matyáš |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Valenta Marcel Vaněk Michal |
4 1 |
Průcha Oliver Pohl Aleš |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
108 |
32 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bareš David | 22.03.1976 |
686 |
4 |
2 |
Valenta Marcel | 20.10.1971 |
542 |
4 |
3 |
Kafuněk Michal | 18.02.1994 |
500 |
4 |
4 |
Kafuněk David | 13.08.1971 |
250 |
9 |
5 |
Šťastný Petr | 03.06.1987 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Vaněk Michal | 01.02.1976 |
1030 |
1 |
7 |
Dusík Milan | 01.03.1992 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
Grus Robert | 06.09.1974 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Baxová Gabriela | 22.04.1995 |
206 |
9 |
22 |
Pechačová Michaela | 18.01.1992 |
529 |
4 |
23 |
Blinova Alexandra | 22.07.1977 |
818 |
3 |
24 |
Vágnerová Zuzana | 27.02.1984 |
999 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
2 |
Durovič Milan (H) | 15.10.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
3 |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
4 |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
5 |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Vejšický Aleš | 28.09.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
7 |
Průcha Patrik | 09.02.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
9 |
Zámečník Adam | 29.05.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
10 |
Pohl Aleš | 04.10.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
11 |
Kadlec Jan | 14.12.1991 |
1030 |
1 |
12 |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Smutná Martina | 09.09.1996 |
124 |
12 |
22 |
Tverdosztup Anasztázia (EU) | 26.10.2001 |
313 |
6 |
23 |
Tallová Melinda | 13.11.2001 |
596 |
4 |
24 |
Hudcová Nikita | 13.07.1998 |
417 |
6 |
25 |
Nováková Adéla | 10.08.1999 |
868 |
3 |
26 |
Brunclíková Andrea | 10.04.2003 |
999 |
1 |
27 |
Braunová Alžběta | 04.04.2003 |
999 |
1 |
28 |
Šimků Viktorie | 13.07.2004 |
999 |
1 |