Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. B | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
96:36 |
686:402 |
13 |
|
2 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM C | 5 |
2 |
33:30 |
72:66 |
609:575 |
12 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
74:60 |
581:560 |
11 |
|
4 |
Baník Praha A | 4 |
3 |
28:35 |
64:76 |
570:613 |
11 |
|
5 |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs C | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
66:72 |
575:619 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol Petrovice | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
69:75 |
623:644 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sokol Horní Počernice B | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
66:71 |
551:587 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ TK Březiněves | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
43:94 |
485:680 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
20.5.2017 |
11 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. B | Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs C | 6:3 |
13:7 |
104:66 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kafuněk David | 9 |
Kumbár Kamil (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Vaněk Michal | 1 |
Pečený Martin | 1 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Blinova Alexandra | 3 |
Poletínová Alena (H) | 3 |
6:3 |
2:6 |
6:4 |
14 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Vágnerová Zuzana | 1 |
Mužátková Dominika | 3 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Dusík Milan | 1 |
David Vojtěch | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Grus Robert | 1 |
Jašek Josef (H) | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Pechačová Michaela Vágnerová Zuzana |
4 1 |
Poletínová Alena (H) Mužátková Dominika |
3 3 |
7:5 |
7:5 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Vaněk Michal Kafuněk Michal |
1 4 |
Jašek Josef (H) Pečený Martin |
1 1 |
6:7 |
6:7 |
12 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Kafuněk David Dusík Milan |
9 1 |
Kumbár Kamil (H) David Robert |
1 1 |
6:1 |
5:7 |
0:1 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
104 |
66 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bareš David | 22.03.1976 |
686 |
4 |
2 |
Valenta Marcel | 20.10.1971 |
542 |
4 |
3 |
Kafuněk Michal | 18.02.1994 |
500 |
4 |
4 |
Kafuněk David | 13.08.1971 |
250 |
9 |
5 |
Šťastný Petr | 03.06.1987 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Vaněk Michal | 01.02.1976 |
1030 |
1 |
7 |
Dusík Milan | 01.03.1992 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
Grus Robert | 06.09.1974 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Baxová Gabriela | 22.04.1995 |
206 |
9 |
22 |
Pechačová Michaela | 18.01.1992 |
529 |
4 |
23 |
Blinova Alexandra | 22.07.1977 |
818 |
3 |
24 |
Vágnerová Zuzana | 27.02.1984 |
999 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vaněk Jiří (H) | 08.06.1999 |
262 |
9 |
2 |
Surovčík Roman | 30.01.1972 |
1030 |
1 |
3 |
Průša Kamil | 26.09.1974 |
1030 |
1 |
4 |
Kumbár Kamil (H) | 24.03.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
5 |
Pečený Martin | 24.07.1976 |
1030 |
1 |
6 |
Agovič Semi | 11.06.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
7 |
Hahn Tomáš | 08.09.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
8 |
David Robert | 13.09.1965 |
1030 |
1 |
9 |
David Vojtěch | 02.08.1996 |
1030 |
1 |
10 |
Jašek Josef (H) | 21.06.1968 |
1030 |
1 |
11 |
Hejna Miloslav (H) | 07.08.1984 |
1030 |
1 |
12 |
Řezník Jiří | 24.05.1967 |
1030 |
1 |
21 |
Poletínová Alena (H) | 09.10.1994 |
934 |
3 |
22 |
Mužátková Dominika | 15.10.2000 |
761 |
3 |
23 |
Agovič Lejla | 11.06.2003 |
999 |
1 |
24 |
Forestová Dita | 12.03.1978 |
999 |
1 |
25 |
Mrázková Marie | 13.12.1994 |
999 |
1 |
26 |
Studená Tereza | 01.02.2002 |
999 |
1 |
27 |
Kalinová Anna Kateřina (H) | 30.05.2002 |
999 |
1 |
28 |
Kubištová Laura | 14.01.2004 |
999 |
1 |