Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatran Starý Lískovec | 6 |
1 |
36:27 |
74:66 |
607:587 |
13 |
|
2 |
Sokol Lanžhot | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
93:51 |
753:599 |
12 |
|
3 |
SK Jundrov Brno | 5 |
2 |
32:31 |
66:66 |
585:572 |
12 |
|
4 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
75:62 |
624:549 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ Brno-Komín B | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
77:66 |
662:599 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
74:70 |
660:634 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky B | 1 |
6 |
27:36 |
62:79 |
594:637 |
8 |
|
8 |
Čechie Zastávka | 1 |
6 |
17:46 |
39:100 |
411:719 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
11.6.2016 |
17 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | TJ Brno-Komín B | 4:5 |
10:12 |
93:101 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Štěrbáček Filip | 1 |
Vanžura Lukáš | 3 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Eberhard Lukáš | 1 |
Hancko Martin | 3 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
5:7 |
15 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Bubeníčková Aneta | 1 |
Peniáková Radka | 4 |
7:5 |
2:6 |
6:3 |
15 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Eberhardová Ivana | 1 |
Kopetková Kamila | 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Marvan Petr | 1 |
Trávníček David | 1 |
7:5 |
3:6 |
6:0 |
16 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Šťastný David | 1 |
Lacombe Pierre-Jerome (EU) | 1 |
2:6 |
6:1 |
6:7 |
14 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Bubeníčková Aneta Eberhardová Ivana |
1 1 |
Peniáková Radka Kopetková Kamila |
4 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Marvan Petr Balcárek Michal |
1 1 |
Hancko Martin Vanžura Lukáš |
3 3 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Štěrbáček Filip Šťastný David |
1 1 |
Trávníček David Lacombe Pierre-Jerome (EU) |
1 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
93 |
101 |
10 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Volejník Oldřich | 06.11.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Štěrbáček Filip | 02.05.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Eberhard Lukáš | 28.03.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Balcárek Michal | 08.07.1982 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Marvan Petr | 24.07.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Šťastný David | 20.04.1989 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Bubeníčková Aneta | 08.12.1984 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Dostálková Johana (H) | 10.08.1995 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Eberhardová Ivana | 05.03.1965 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanžura Lukáš | 29.09.1993 |
887 |
3 |
2 |
Hancko Martin | 24.07.1993 |
780 |
3 |
3 |
Bohůnek Jindřich | 31.03.1988 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Trávníček David | 07.09.1989 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Vanžura Leoš (H) | 01.03.1984 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Vašíček Lukáš (H) | 14.05.1980 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Beneš Tibor | 06.12.1988 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Lacombe Pierre-Jerome (EU) | 21.11.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Jagoš Jiří | 29.04.1992 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Brauner Pavel | 26.08.1987 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Cendelín Pavel | 28.07.1967 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Peniáková Radka | 20.03.1983 |
558 |
4 |
22 |
Vanžurová Jiřina (H) | 08.04.1957 |
744 |
3 |
23 |
Juřičková Vladimíra | 22.02.1983 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Kyncl Barbora (H) | 19.09.1980 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Kopetková Kamila | 28.03.1992 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Cendelínová Petra | 02.11.1992 |
1011 |
1 |
27 |
Daňková Nicole | 01.02.1995 |
1011 |
1 |