Český tenisový svaz

Soutěže smíšených družstev 2020

Věková kategorie: dorost

Liga JUNIOR TOUR

Tabulka skupiny

Pořadí
Klub
 
Vítězství
Porážky
Body
Sety
Hry
Body v tabulce
1
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B(4)
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
2
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. A(2)
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
3
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B(3)
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
4
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6)
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
5
MTK Karviná-Tennis Hill Havířov A.(5)
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
6
SK LAMA o.s. A(1)
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
7
SK JC Sport Opava A(7)
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0
8
TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
Tisknout
0
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0

Časový sled utkání

Kolo
Datum
Utkání
Domácí družstvo
Hostující družstvo
Body
Sety
Hry
Zápis
1
07.06.2020
1
SK LAMA o.s. A(1) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
2
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B(4) MTK Karviná-Tennis Hill Havířov A.(5)
0:0
 
 
 
3
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B(3) TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6)
0:0
 
 
 
4
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. A(2) SK JC Sport Opava A(7)
0:0
 
 
 
2
21.06.2020
5
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
6
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
7
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
8
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
3
28.06.2020
9
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
10
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
11
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
12
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
4
13
SK LAMA o.s. A(1) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
14
MTK Karviná-Tennis Hill Havířov A.(5) SK JC Sport Opava A(7)
0:0
 
 
 
15
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B(4)
0:0
 
 
 
16
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B(3) SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. A(2)
0:0
 
 
 
5
17
TK Slavia Orlová A(8) SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. A(2)
0:0
 
 
 
18
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B(4) TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B(3)
0:0
 
 
 
19
SK JC Sport Opava A(7) TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6)
0:0
 
 
 
20
SK LAMA o.s. A(1) MTK Karviná-Tennis Hill Havířov A.(5)
0:0
 
 
 
6
21
MTK Karviná-Tennis Hill Havířov A.(5) TK Slavia Orlová A(8)
0:0
 
 
 
22
TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6) SK LAMA o.s. A(1)
0:0
 
 
 
23
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B(3) SK JC Sport Opava A(7)
0:0
 
 
 
24
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. A(2) TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B(4)
0:0
 
 
 
7
25
TK Slavia Orlová A(8) TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B(4)
0:0
 
 
 
26
SK JC Sport Opava A(7) SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. A(2)
0:0
 
 
 
27
SK LAMA o.s. A(1) TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B(3)
0:0
 
 
 
28
MTK Karviná-Tennis Hill Havířov A.(5) TK TENNISPOINT FM A(6)
0:0