Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Kralupy o.s. | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
87:46 |
641:456 |
13 |
|
2 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
85:49 |
640:439 |
13 |
|
3 |
Sportclub Řevnice z.s. B | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
92:52 |
681:548 |
12 |
|
4 |
TC VITALITY Březnice | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
78:54 |
587:475 |
11 |
|
5 |
SK Talent 13 Rakovník | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
54:79 |
493:598 |
10 |
|
6 |
Tenisový klub Černošice | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
61:74 |
565:604 |
9 |
|
7 |
Baník Příbram | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
44:94 |
414:667 |
8 |
|
8 |
Spartak Hořovice | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
38:91 |
402:636 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
17.6.2018 NT 23.6.2018 |
24 |
SK Talent 13 Rakovník | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1:8 |
2:16 |
43:103 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Beneš Adam | 3 |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 6 |
6:7 |
6:7 |
12 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Novotný Miloš | 1 |
Novák Vojtěch | 3 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Cafourek Miloš | 1 |
Klimeš Přemysl | 3 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Šaroch Jan | 1 |
Cihlář Jakub | 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Gengelová Natálie (H) | 1 |
Tatarová Sára | 3 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hamouzová Amálie | 1 |
Kutzendörferová Adéla | 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Beneš Adam Šaroch Jan |
3 1 |
Sýkora Tadeáš Cihlář Jakub |
6 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Novotný Miloš Cafourek Miloš |
1 1 |
Klimeš Přemysl Novák Vojtěch |
3 3 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Vachtlová Veronika Natálie Gengelová Natálie (H) |
3 1 |
Tatarová Sára Kutzendörferová Adéla |
3 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
43 |
103 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beneš Adam | 11.05.2000 |
994 |
3 |
2 |
Beneš Jan | 11.05.2000 |
913 |
3 |
3 |
Sedláček Jakub (H) | 23.04.2005 |
1170 |
1 |
4 |
Novotný Miloš | 15.09.2001 |
1170 |
1 |
5 |
Kozler Aleš | 01.11.2001 |
1170 |
1 |
6 |
Cafourek Miloš | 15.10.2002 |
1170 |
1 |
7 |
Ostaš Jakub (H) | 05.09.2005 |
1170 |
1 |
8 |
Šaroch Jan | 23.02.2007 |
1170 |
1 |
9 |
Doubek Filip | 01.06.2008 |
1170 |
1 |
10 |
Barth Daniel | 10.06.2008 |
1170 |
1 |
21 |
Vachtlová Veronika Natálie | 28.03.2001 |
800 |
3 |
22 |
Gengelová Natálie (H) | 07.01.2005 |
827 |
1 |
23 |
Hamouzová Amálie | 05.04.2008 |
827 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 |
443 |
6 |
2 |
Novák Vojtěch | 17.06.2003 |
965 |
3 |
3 |
Klimeš Přemysl | 20.10.2003 |
1125 |
3 |
4 |
Ševčík Martin | 06.10.2000 |
1061 |
3 |
5 |
Cihlář Jakub | 27.03.2003 |
1170 |
1 |
6 |
Hladký David | 19.10.2003 |
1170 |
1 |
7 |
Kubišta Daniel | 17.07.2000 |
1170 |
1 |
8 |
Novák Jakub | 03.05.2007 |
1170 |
1 |
9 |
Brouček Martin | 19.04.2007 |
1170 |
1 |
10 |
Endrle Filip | 02.09.2004 |
1170 |
1 |
11 |
Pylypets Valentyn | 14.02.2004 |
1170 |
1 |
12 |
Gruber Tobiáš | 06.10.2006 |
1170 |
1 |
21 |
Tatarová Sára | 19.08.2001 |
734 |
3 |
22 |
Kutzendörferová Adéla | 14.02.2001 |
827 |
1 |
23 |
Vargová Natálie | 14.02.2004 |
827 |
1 |
24 |
Loubrová Eliška | 03.05.2004 |
827 |
1 |
25 |
Buroňová Zuzana | 28.02.2000 |
827 |
1 |
26 |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 |
827 |
1 |
27 |
Vaňačová Barbora | 15.04.2005 |
827 |
1 |
28 |
Loubrová Karolína | 19.01.2007 |
827 |
1 |