Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 7 |
0 |
47:16 |
97:42 |
697:486 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sokol Bedřichov | 6 |
1 |
51:12 |
104:30 |
723:406 |
13 |
|
3 |
BTK Ingstav Brno | 5 |
2 |
31:32 |
65:68 |
542:574 |
12 |
|
4 |
Tatran Starý Lískovec | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
78:61 |
657:552 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Brno - Chrlice | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
66:74 |
610:636 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 2 |
5 |
20:43 |
43:92 |
476:684 |
9 |
|
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B | 1 |
6 |
25:38 |
60:78 |
577:651 |
8 |
|
8 |
Slovan Ivančice | 0 |
7 |
14:49 |
33:101 |
427:720 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
25.6.2017 |
26 |
Sokol Bedřichov | TK Brno - Chrlice | 8:1 |
16:4 |
114:73 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Dvořák Tomáš | 4 |
Doppler Patrik (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Dubec Adam Zdeněk | 4 |
Jelínek Kamil | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Svítilová Kristýna | 3 |
Šenkyříková Julie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Ušelová Denisa | 1 |
Petláková Anna | 1 |
1:6 |
7:5 |
7:5 |
15 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Mikulčík Ondřej | 1 |
Smejkal Radek | 1 |
7:5 |
6:3 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Sochor Kryštof | 1 |
Mandelík Lukáš | 1 |
6:3 |
5:7 |
6:4 |
17 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Dvořák Tomáš Sochor Kryštof |
4 1 |
Doppler Patrik (H) Mandelík Lukáš |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Dubec Adam Zdeněk Mikulčík Ondřej |
4 1 |
Jelínek Kamil Smejkal Radek |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:3 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Svítilová Kristýna Ušelová Denisa |
3 1 |
Šenkyříková Julie Petláková Anna |
1 1 |
3:6 |
5:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
114 |
73 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dvořák Tomáš | 08.07.2000 |
530 |
4 |
2 |
Dubec Adam Zdeněk | 08.10.2000 |
661 |
4 |
3 |
Mikulčík Ondřej | 31.03.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
4 |
Sochor Kryštof | 06.12.2001 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Koláček Šimon | 18.11.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Pánek Petr | 01.05.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Lancová Tereza | 04.08.2001 |
484 |
4 |
22 |
Svítilová Kristýna | 06.11.2000 |
707 |
3 |
23 |
Vaněčková Natálie | 29.09.2002 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Ušelová Denisa | 27.09.2004 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Itterheimová Karolína | 28.06.2001 |
771 |
1 |
26 |
Mikudová Kateřina | 31.01.2003 |
771 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doppler Patrik (H) | 01.08.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
2 |
Jelínek Kamil | 23.05.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
3 |
Smejkal Radek | 04.05.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
4 |
Mandelík Lukáš | 09.09.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Mozga Štěpán | 22.04.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Zbořil Dan | 30.11.1999 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Šenkyříková Julie | 10.11.2002 |
771 |
1 |
22 |
Petláková Anna | 27.05.2002 |
771 |
1 |
23 |
Šenkyříková Lucie | 29.10.2004 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Podzemná Daniela | 23.08.1999 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Podzemná Erika | 23.08.1999 |
771 |
1 |