Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs A | 7 |
0 |
52:11 |
104:28 |
686:313 |
14 |
|
2 |
TC VŠ Praha | 6 |
1 |
39:24 |
81:52 |
582:465 |
13 |
|
3 |
SK HAMR, z.s. C | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
77:61 |
595:488 |
11 |
|
4 |
LTC Radotín A | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
77:59 |
595:516 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ Radlice C | 3 |
4 |
37:26 |
81:57 |
615:506 |
10 |
|
6 |
SK Satalice | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
60:75 |
511:604 |
10 |
|
7 |
Tenis Cibulka B | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
40:91 |
427:648 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 0 |
7 |
6:57 |
16:113 |
261:732 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.4.2017 |
4 |
LTC Radotín A | Tenis Cibulka B | 6:3 |
12:6 |
82:53 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Špringer Adam | 9 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (EU) | 3 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Sladký Štěpán | 6 |
Šmíd David | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Pešková Johana (H) | 4 |
Jelínková Adéla | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Klímová Eliška (H) | 3 |
Holečková Barbora | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kutil Šimon (H) | 4 |
Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Korčák Matěj | 1 |
Bilanyuk Vitaliy (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Pešková Johana (H) Klímová Eliška (H) |
4 3 |
Jelínková Adéla Holečková Barbora |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:3 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Špringer Adam Sladký Štěpán |
9 6 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (EU) Paško Samuel |
3 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Kutil Šimon (H) Korčák Matěj |
4 1 |
Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav (H) Bilanyuk Vitaliy (H) |
1 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
82 |
53 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 |
304 |
9 |
2 |
Hanzlík David | 13.02.1999 |
477 |
6 |
3 |
Sladký Štěpán | 08.07.1999 |
443 |
6 |
4 |
Johanides Jan | 15.02.2000 |
656 |
4 |
5 |
Kutil Šimon (H) | 11.10.2001 |
688 |
4 |
6 |
Žďárský Matěj | 15.06.1999 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Korčák Matěj | 25.01.1999 |
1166 |
1 |
8 |
Lamser Prokop | 01.06.1999 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Pešková Johana (H) | 23.01.2002 |
353 |
4 |
22 |
Klímová Eliška (H) | 22.05.2002 |
707 |
3 |
23 |
Zounková Martina (H) | 15.07.2001 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Mezerová Adéla (H) | 23.01.2001 |
771 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (EU) | 18.09.2002 |
943 |
3 |
2 |
Kasim Oliver | 19.06.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
3 |
Šmíd David | 27.08.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
4 |
Paško Samuel | 04.11.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Vocílka Vojta | 08.04.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav (H) | 31.07.1999 |
1166 |
1 |
8 |
Dušek Karel (H) | 25.02.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
9 |
Bilanyuk Vitaliy (H) | 07.02.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
10 |
Mestek Honza | 18.05.1999 |
1166 |
1 |
11 |
Sklenička Tomáš (H) | 20.05.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
12 |
Hlásný Jan (H) | 19.04.2001 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Marková Nina | 25.11.2000 |
477 |
4 |
22 |
Vejvodová Klára | 26.03.1999 |
771 |
1 |
23 |
Dvořáková Kristýna | 14.11.2003 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Jelínková Adéla | 31.12.2001 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Křížová Kristýna (H) | 10.07.2002 |
771 |
1 |
26 |
Měchurová Martina (H) | 11.05.2002 |
771 |
1 |
27 |
Holečková Barbora | 08.03.2001 |
771 |
1 |
28 |
Široká Tereza (H) | 20.11.2001 |
771 |
1 |