Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tennis club Dvůr Králové C | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
103:33 |
713:390 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Česká Skalice | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
83:55 |
657:522 |
12 |
|
3 |
TJ Červený Kostelec | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
78:57 |
627:516 |
12 |
|
4 |
TC Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 4 |
3 |
40:23 |
86:51 |
643:567 |
11 |
|
5 |
SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | 2 |
5 |
28:35 |
60:75 |
545:576 |
9 |
|
6 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK D | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
55:77 |
486:533 |
9 |
|
7 |
LTC Jaroměř | 1 |
6 |
22:41 |
48:90 |
457:660 |
8 |
|
8 |
Baník Žacléř | 1 |
6 |
12:51 |
28:103 |
294:658 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3.5. |
2 |
TJ Červený Kostelec | SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | 5:4 |
10:8 |
86:79 |
|
2 |
10.5. |
8 |
SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK D | 2:7 |
4:14 |
45:101 |
|
3 |
24.5. |
9 |
SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | LTC Jaroměř | 7:2 |
15:6 |
108:57 |
|
4 |
31.5. |
16 |
TK Česká Skalice | SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | 6:3 |
12:6 |
90:63 |
|
5 |
14.6. |
18 |
SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | Baník Žacléř | 8:1 |
16:2 |
103:26 |
|
6 |
21.6. |
23 |
Tennis club Dvůr Králové C | SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | 9:0 |
18:1 |
114:42 |
|
7 |
28.6. |
27 |
SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | TC Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 4:5 |
10:13 |
105:102 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kunc Vojtěch (H) | 15.04.1998 |
770 |
3 |
2 |
Žďárek Pavel (H) | 16.05.1997 |
1066 |
1 |
3 |
Pojezdala Petr (H) | 05.02.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
4 |
Novotný David | 26.04.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
5 |
Frynta Tomáš | 24.01.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
6 |
Horák Pavel | 02.06.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
7 |
Vencl Vít | 25.04.2002 |
1066 |
1 |
8 |
Hrdina David | 18.02.2003 |
1066 |
1 |
21 |
Marková Vendula | 13.09.1997 |
666 |
1 |
22 |
Kubíčková Kristýna | 23.03.1997 |
666 |
1 |
23 |
Šebestíková Lucie | 11.10.2001 |
666 |
1 |
24 |
Loskotová Radka | 30.11.2001 |
666 |
1 |
25 |
Navrátilová Kateřina | 20.03.2002 |
666 |
1 |