Český tenisový svaz

Soutěže smíšených družstev 2014

Věková kategorie:

Tabulka skupiny

Pořadí
Klub
 
Vítězství
Porážky
Body
Sety
Hry
Body v tabulce
1
Severočeská tenisová o.s. Jablonec C
Tisknout
7
0
55:8
111:17
699:258
14
2
LTK Liberec A
Tisknout
6
1
49:14
100:28
669:291
13
3
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou A
Tisknout
5
2
42:21
87:49
617:448
12
4
Slavoj Litoměřice
Tisknout
4
3
27:36
54:77
446:578
11
5
TK LTC Děčín
Tisknout
3
4
30:33
64:70
517:528
10
6
LTK Liberec B
Tisknout
2
5
26:37
61:80
485:572
9
7
SK Matchball Česká Lípa
Tisknout
1
6
13:50
30:101
341:668
8
8
TK Roudnice n.L.
Tisknout
0
7
10:53
23:108
253:684
6

Zvolené utkání

Kolo
Datum
Utkání
Domácí družstvo
Hostující družstvo
Body
Sety
Hry
Zápis
6
12.6 2016
21
TK LTC Děčín TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou A
4:5
9:11
84:86
Zápis o utkání - oficiální

Výpis jednotlivých zápasů

 
domácí
hosté
výsledek sad
hry
sady
body
 
Jméno
BH
Jméno
BH
1.
2.
3.
D
H
D
H
D
H
1.
Kunc Martin
6
Černý Matyáš (H)
9
0:6
0:6
 
0
12
0
2
0
1
2.
Korselt Ondřej
4
Brett Daniel (H)
6
3:6
5:7
 
8
13
0
2
0
1
3.
Kudrová Aneta
6
Kabátková Dominika
3
6:1
6:0
 
12
1
2
0
1
0
4.
Vaňková Michaela
6
Šimáčková Agáta
1
6:1
6:1
 
12
2
2
0
1
0
5.
Marek Jan
1
Richter Adam
4
3:6
6:3
6:2
15
11
2
1
1
0
6.
Mužík Ondřej
1
Martinka Jiří
3
7:5
1:6
6:7
14
18
1
2
0
1
7.
Kudrová Aneta
Vaňková Michaela
6
6
Matochová Sandra (H)
Kabátková Dominika
9
3
6:1
6:3
 
12
4
2
0
1
0
8.
Kunc Martin
Mužík Ondřej
6
1
Černý Matyáš (H)
Martinka Jiří
9
3
2:6
3:6
 
5
12
0
2
0
1
9.
Marek Jan
Mužík Ondřej
1
1
Brett Daniel (H)
Richter Adam
6
4
5:7
1:6
 
6
13
0
2
0
1
               
84
86
9
11
4
5

Soupiska TK LTC Děčín

jméno
nar.
BH
1
Kunc Martin
30.05.1998
415
6
2
Korselt Ondřej
04.05.2001
622
4
3
Ullrych Roman
24.04.2001
1127
1
4
Marek Jan
15.01.2000
1127
1
5
Šlambor Jakub
24.03.2002
1127
1
6
Mužík Ondřej
11.07.1998
1127
1
7
Zdeněk Petr
01.07.1998
1127
1
8
Hozák Timon Josef
31.08.2001
1127
1
9
Řehák Filip
14.01.2002
1127
1
21
Kudrová Aneta
13.12.1999
216
6
22
Vaňková Michaela
04.04.2000
291
6
23
Ullrychová Eliška
25.03.1998
702
1
24
Ondečková Klára
04.03.2001
702
1
25
Sedláčková Klára
15.02.2003
702
1
26
Žáková Tereza
27.12.2003
702
1
27
Žáková Adéla
27.12.2003
702
1
28
Majerová Adéla
26.11.2003
702
1

Soupiska TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou A

jméno
nar.
BH
1
Černý Matyáš (H)
15.10.2001
253
9
2
Kalaš Radek
08.04.1999
368
6
3
Brett Daniel (H)
03.11.2000
353
6
4
Kohout Jakub
27.05.1999
828
3
5
Kurilla Matyáš (H)
30.11.2001
551
4
6
Richter Adam
19.12.1998
648
4
7
Brett Milan (H)
19.06.2002
573
4
8
Mádlo Jakub
02.01.2002
850
3
9
Martinka Jiří
08.11.2002
806
3
10
Hájek Jakub (H)
17.05.2002
1127
1
11
Kalaš Simon
23.07.2003
1127
1
12
Hanl Tadeáš
10.08.2004
1127
1
21
Matochová Sandra (H)
30.12.2000
141
9
22
Kabátková Dominika
22.08.2001
628
3
23
Šimáčková Agáta
30.10.2003
702
1
24
Kubíčková Tereza
15.01.2002
702
1
25
Tůmová Sofie
07.09.2004
702
1
26
Kubíčková Kristýna
25.06.2005
702
1
27
Řeháčková Bára
02.09.2006
702
1