Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Vyškov | 6 |
0 |
45:9 |
92:24 |
638:353 |
12 |
|
2 |
Sokol Slavkov u Brna | 5 |
1 |
34:20 |
73:47 |
554:437 |
11 |
|
3 |
SK Jundrov Brno | 3 |
3 |
28:26 |
60:55 |
495:482 |
9 |
|
4 |
TK Brno Bosonohy | 3 |
3 |
21:33 |
49:69 |
454:548 |
9 |
|
5 |
TK TILIA Brno | 2 |
4 |
26:28 |
58:57 |
517:457 |
8 |
|
6 |
CEMO Mokrá-Horákov | 1 |
5 |
20:34 |
44:77 |
442:582 |
7 |
|
7 |
TJ Mosilana Brno | 1 |
5 |
15:39 |
34:81 |
341:582 |
7 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
15.5.2011 |
10 |
Sokol Slavkov u Brna | TK TILIA Brno | 5:4 |
10:8 |
63:69 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Pivovarník Lukáš | 1 |
Eberhard Lukáš | 3 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Polouček Matěj | 1 |
Šebela Richard | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Hrbáček Josef | 1 |
Frýbort Lukáš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:4 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Zápotočný Ladislav | 1 |
Hriadel Ondřej (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Ryšánková Tamara | 4 |
Šafránková Karin | 1 |
1:3 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
||
6. |
Lasáková Luisa | 1 |
Sítařová Kristina | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Pivovarník Lukáš Hrbáček Josef |
1 1 |
Eberhard Lukáš Šebela Richard |
3 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Zápotočný Ladislav Polouček Matěj |
1 1 |
Frýbort Lukáš Hriadel Ondřej (H) |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Šmerdová Aneta Lasáková Luisa |
9 1 |
Sítařová Kristina Kútníková Bára |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
63 |
69 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kolodin Vyacheslav | 24.08.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
2 |
Pivovarník Lukáš | 22.07.1995 |
1084 |
1 |
3 |
Borkovec Filip | 04.03.1996 |
1084 |
1 |
4 |
Mráz Filip | 11.09.1996 |
1084 |
1 |
5 |
Polouček Matěj | 05.06.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
6 |
Zápotočný Lukáš | 27.07.1999 |
1084 |
1 |
7 |
Žemla Filip | 10.08.1999 |
1084 |
1 |
8 |
Hrbáček Josef | 30.05.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
9 |
Zápotočný Ladislav | 01.02.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
21 |
Šmerdová Aneta | 31.01.1995 |
207 |
9 |
22 |
Ryšánková Tamara | 22.01.1996 |
450 |
4 |
23 |
Lasáková Luisa | 23.06.1998 |
712 |
1 |
24 |
Bohunovská Sára | 01.03.1998 |
712 |
1 |
25 |
Bělohoubková Anna | 03.02.1998 |
712 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eberhard Lukáš | 28.03.1996 |
858 |
3 |
2 |
Šebela Richard | 11.02.1998 |
1084 |
1 |
3 |
Hutkay Jan (H) | 01.05.1993 |
1084 |
1 |
4 |
Steinhauser Robert | 02.09.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
5 |
Frýbort Lukáš | 26.12.1995 |
1084 |
1 |
6 |
Hriadel Ondřej (H) | 20.04.1995 |
1084 |
1 |
7 |
Jörka Lukáš | 23.03.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
8 |
Plachý Tomáš | 26.08.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
9 |
Sznapka Jakub | 11.10.1999 |
1084 |
1 |
10 |
Zoufalý Jiří | 22.06.2000 |
1084 |
1 |
11 |
Vaněk Jáchym | 30.01.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
12 |
Sojka David | 17.01.1997 |
1084 |
1 |
21 |
Šafránková Karin | 14.10.1998 |
712 |
1 |
22 |
Sítařová Kristina | 03.12.1998 |
712 |
1 |
23 |
Kútníková Bára | 03.06.1999 |
712 |
1 |
24 |
Mottlová Markéta | 26.07.1997 |
712 |
1 |
25 |
Chaloupková Aneta | 23.02.1997 |
712 |
1 |
26 |
Nevřivá Veronika | 04.02.1997 |
712 |
1 |