Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav A | 7 |
0 |
60:10 |
60:10 |
400:153 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ TK Neratovice | 6 |
1 |
50:20 |
50:20 |
371:227 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Slavia Radonice | 5 |
2 |
45:25 |
45:25 |
341:245 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav | 4 |
3 |
39:31 |
39:31 |
320:268 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 3 |
4 |
37:33 |
30:33 |
262:255 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav B | 2 |
5 |
23:47 |
23:40 |
195:286 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav C | 1 |
6 |
18:52 |
18:52 |
188:369 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 |
7 |
8:62 |
8:62 |
119:393 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
12.5.2018 (NT do 23.5.) |
6 |
TJ Slavia Radonice | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav C | 8:2 |
8:2 |
54:25 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Švec Daniel | 1 |
Koucká Barbora | 1 |
6:2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
2. |
Kudrnová Nicol | 1 |
Čižinská Emma | 1 |
7:5 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
3. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 1 |
Prášková Kristýna | 1 |
6:0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
4. |
Polášek Oliver | 1 |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 1 |
6:1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
5. |
Švec Daniel | 1 |
Čižinská Emma | 1 |
6:1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
6. |
Kudrnová Nicol | 1 |
Koucká Barbora | 1 |
1:6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
7. |
Zemanová Kateřina | 1 |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 1 |
6:1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
8. |
Stone Lukáš (H) | 1 |
Prášková Kristýna | 1 |
6:3 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
9. |
Kudrnová Nicol Zemanová Kateřina |
1 1 |
Koucká Barbora Čižinská Emma |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
10. |
Stone Lukáš (H) Polášek Oliver |
1 1 |
Prášková Kristýna Hofmanová Kristýna |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
54 |
25 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Kudrnová Nicol | 27.04.2009 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Zemanová Kateřina | 05.03.2009 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Polášek Oliver | 10.08.2011 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Hanuska Petr | 22.05.2010 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Stone Lukáš (H) | 28.04.2009 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Škréta Martin (H) | 15.07.2009 |
0 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koucká Barbora | 22.07.2010 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Prášková Kristýna | 09.12.2010 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Říhová Adéla | 19.08.2011 |
0 |
1 |