Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Tenis Tišnov A | 6 |
0 |
34:2 |
34:2 |
213:62 |
12 |
|
2 |
SK Jundrov Brno | 4 |
2 |
22:14 |
22:14 |
173:121 |
10 |
|
3 |
SK Tenis Tišnov B | 4 |
2 |
19:17 |
19:17 |
153:147 |
10 |
|
4 |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 3 |
3 |
19:17 |
19:17 |
153:145 |
9 |
|
5 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 3 |
3 |
18:18 |
18:18 |
144:139 |
9 |
|
6 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno B | 1 |
5 |
12:24 |
12:24 |
115:170 |
7 |
|
7 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 0 |
6 |
2:34 |
2:34 |
44:211 |
6 |
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
||
9 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
||
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
13.5.2018 |
8 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě | TJ Kraví Hora Brno B | 0:6 |
0:6 |
4:36 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Bezchleba Lukáš | 1 |
Filipi Dominika | 1 |
1:6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
2. |
Rychtářová Hana (H) | 1 |
Rymeš Matěj | 1 |
1:6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
3. |
Bizoň Milan | 1 |
Say Arslan | 1 |
0:6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
4. |
Tomíšek Zdeněk | 1 |
Všetečka Josef | 1 |
0:6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
5. |
Bezchleba Lukáš Bizoň Milan |
1 1 |
Kostroň Max Rymeš Matěj |
1 1 |
1:6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
6. |
Tomíšek Zdeněk Kočíková Bára |
1 1 |
Say Arslan Všetečka Josef |
1 1 |
1:6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
4 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bezchleba Lukáš | 10.01.2010 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Kočíková Bára | 22.09.2010 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Deml Martin | 30.12.2010 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Rychtářová Hana (H) | 28.09.2010 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Bizoň Milan | 18.05.2010 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Tomíšek Zdeněk | 27.09.2010 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Koc Rafael | 31.10.2011 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Mullerová Kateřina | 02.03.2011 |
0 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mička Samuel | 28.01.2009 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Kostroň Max | 06.10.2010 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Filipi Dominika | 25.10.2010 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Rymeš Matěj | 22.01.2009 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Say Arslan | 27.11.2009 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Všetečka Josef | 02.09.2009 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Krontorád Petr | 25.11.2009 |
0 |
1 |