Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s A | 7 |
0 |
62:8 |
62:8 |
407:177 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. B | 4 |
3 |
41:29 |
41:29 |
314:264 |
11 |
|
3 |
TK SC OSTRAVA B | 4 |
3 |
39:31 |
39:31 |
301:251 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. C | 4 |
3 |
28:42 |
28:42 |
269:316 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK BULY ARÉNA Kravaře, z.s. | 3 |
4 |
31:39 |
31:39 |
271:319 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Havířov-DTJ Vřesina B | 3 |
4 |
30:40 |
30:40 |
263:318 |
10 |
|
7 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 2 |
5 |
33:37 |
33:37 |
274:291 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | 1 |
6 |
16:54 |
16:54 |
202:365 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
18.06.2017 |
25 |
TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. C | 3:7 |
3:7 |
36:47 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kočur Ondřej | 0 |
Hradečný Lukáš | 0 |
6:7 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
2. |
Bitta Adam | 0 |
Slováček Martin | 0 |
0:6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
3. |
Výtisk Antonín | 0 |
Gebauerová Agáta | 0 |
6:1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
4. |
Opat Michal | 0 |
Baránek Denis | 0 |
5:7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
5. |
Kočur Ondřej | 0 |
Slováček Martin | 0 |
0:6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
6. |
Bitta Adam | 0 |
Hradečný Lukáš | 0 |
2:6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
7. |
Výtisk Antonín | 0 |
Baránek Denis | 0 |
6:2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
8. |
Opat Michal | 0 |
Gebauerová Agáta | 0 |
2:6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
9. |
Bitta Adam Výtisk Antonín |
0 0 |
Slováček Martin Hradečný Lukáš |
0 0 |
3:6 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
10. |
Ondruš Pavel Opat Michal |
0 0 |
Baránek Denis Gebauerová Agáta |
0 0 |
6:0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
36 |
47 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kočur Ondřej | 19.05.2008 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Bitta Adam | 24.04.2008 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Ondruš Pavel | 29.08.2008 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Výtisk Antonín | 15.02.2010 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Kopřivová Adriana | 20.06.2008 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Opat Michal | 06.03.2009 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Klajmonová Klaudie | 28.02.2009 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Večeřová Dagmar | 29.02.2008 |
0 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doležal Daniel | 02.10.2008 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Slováček Martin | 02.03.2010 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Hradečný Lukáš | 26.06.2008 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Caltík Sebastián | 09.02.2009 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Kula Martin | 09.04.2008 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Baránek Denis | 20.01.2010 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Gebauerová Agáta | 06.04.2010 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Adamovský Jan | 16.12.2009 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Čech Jakub | 13.07.2010 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Kuncová Kristýna | 16.02.2010 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Telnar Adam | 17.05.2011 |
0 |
0 |